Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9: Petr Mitrichev Contest 12, Sunday, September 1, 2014

Last success: 04:59:38, Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:54, SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Bardashevich, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/24
B
0/20
C
32/106
D
8/23
E
28/61
F
0/1
G
27/60
H
4/14
I
13/194
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Bardashevich
-
-8
4:59
+
1:17
+
1:28
+1
1:01
-
+1
0:37
+
2:14
+1
1:08
652833%200.000.43
2.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
-
-7
4:58
+
0:36
+
3:02
+1
1:11
-
+
0:28
+3
2:42
+1
2:16
671745%193.940.43
3.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+4
4:47
-
+
0:23
+
3:09
+
1:02
-
+
0:53
-
+1
4:07
696245%188.240.45
4.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Vasiliev, Minaev, Smykalov
-
-
+
1:04
+
1:52
+
0:40
-
+1
1:28
+4
4:55
+2
4:11
699153%182.860.43
5.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
+2
1:01
+
2:26
+
1:30
-
+1
1:08
+
4:46
+6
3:45
6105960%177.780.43
6.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
-
+
0:31
+1
4:23
+
1:12
-
+
0:50
-1
4:55
+
1:40
553816%144.140.35
7.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
-2
2:21
+5
4:10
+1
3:37
+
1:46
-
+1
1:31
-
+7
4:59
5124573%140.350.35
8.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
-
-
+
0:51
-1
4:58
+
1:36
-
+
0:28
-
+4
4:56
455350%109.400.24
9.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
-
-
+2
1:28
-
+
0:42
-
+1
1:29
-1
3:57
+5
4:35
465666%106.670.24
10.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
-
-
+2
1:18
+
4:15
+2
1:53
-
+1
1:55
-
-25
4:59
466355%104.070.28
11.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
-
-3
4:56
+2
0:58
-2
3:34
+
1:44
-
+1
1:49
-
+3
4:39
467160%101.590.24
12.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
-
-
+2
2:00
-
+
2:49
-
+
1:40
-
+5
3:57
476763%99.220.24
13.
* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
-
-
+4
1:17
-1
4:35
+4
1:23
-
+
2:09
-1
1:45
+10
4:16
490781%96.970.24
14.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky
-
-
+1
1:30
-
+1
2:50
-
+1
1:48
-
+12
4:53
496478%94.810.24
15.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
-
-
+
1:22
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:24
-
-8
4:57
31760%69.570.12
16.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
-3
4:18
-
+
1:01
-
+
2:00
-
+
0:43
-
-5
4:59
32250%68.090.12
17.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
-
+
1:01
-
+1
1:59
-
+
0:41
-
-7
4:59
324225%66.670.12
18.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-
-
+
0:58
-2
3:46
+1
2:44
-
+
1:51
-
-
335325%65.310.12
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
-
-
+3
1:38
-7
4:58
+1
2:25
-
+
0:50
-
-5
4:40
337457%  
19.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
-7
4:03
-
+
0:48
-
+2
2:25
-
+4
1:27
-
-
340166%64.000.12
20.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
-
-
+2
2:07
-
+1
2:44
-
+
1:07
-
-1
4:57
341850%62.750.12
21.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
-
-
+
1:06
-
+
3:30
-
+
2:25
-
-4
4:58
34220%61.540.12
22.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
-
-
+
0:52
-
+
4:53
-
+2
2:18
-
-5
4:59
352440%60.380.12
23.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
-
-
+3
1:47
-
+4
2:31
-
+4
1:08
-
-60
4:59
354778%59.260.12
24.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
-9
1:43
-
+3
4:29
-
+1
3:26
-
+1
1:21
-
-
365762%58.180.12
25.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
-
-
+
1:11
-
-6
4:59
-
+
0:44
-
-2
4:28
21160%38.100.11
26.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
+1
0:59
-
+
2:09
-
-3
4:41
-
-2
4:10
220833%37.430.09
27.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
-
-
+3
2:43
-
+3
2:56
-
-9
4:58
-
-
246075%36.780.09
28.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
-
+8
3:08
-
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
262680%36.160.09
29.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
-
-
+
1:29
-
-4
4:23
-
-
-
-
1890%17.780.03
30.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-
-
+3
1:54
-
-
-1
4:11
-
-
-
117475%17.490.03
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-
-
+2
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
119366%17.200.03
32.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
-
-
-26
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:08
-
-
122866%16.930.18
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2420106236116014194503
Accepted:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
32
(30%)
8
(34%)
28
(45%)
0
(0%)
27
(45%)
4
(28%)
13
(6%)
113
(22%)
Dirt:4
(80%)
0
(0%)
48
(60%)
2
(20%)
23
(45%)
0
(0%)
21
(43%)
7
(63%)
57
(81%)
162
(58%)
Wrong Answers:17
(70%)
19
(95%)
71
(66%)
9
(39%)
27
(44%)
0
(0%)
18
(30%)
9
(64%)
132
(68%)
302
(60%)
Time Limits:5
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(26%)
4
(6%)
1
(100%)
10
(16%)
0
(0%)
27
(13%)
53
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
16
(8%)
22
(4%)
Presentation Errors:1
(4%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
12
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)