Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8: Andrew Stankevich Contest 46, Sunday, August 31, 2014

Last success: 04:56:01, Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:48, Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
38/149
B
21/55
C
2/5
D
5/34
E
29/36
F
35/54
G
32/42
H
3/6
I
16/38
J
38/71
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+
0:35
+
0:58
+
4:30
+
4:03
+
1:22
+1
0:51
+
1:36
+
3:08
+1
2:22
+
0:07
10121716%  
-
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:42
+
0:32
+2
4:49
+
2:47
+
1:33
+
0:54
+
2:25
+
4:15
+
2:40
+
0:17
10129816%  
1.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
0:16
+
0:56
-
+3
4:49
+
2:31
+
0:28
+
1:23
+
3:45
+2
2:54
+
0:44
9116935%200.000.43
-
Petr Team: Kulikov, Levin, Mitrichev
+1
0:12
+1
0:47
-1
3:31
+1
1:55
+
1:16
+
0:16
+
2:31
-
+1
3:25
+1
0:36
876338%  
-
* XZ Team: Agapov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+3
1:31
+1
1:36
-
+3
4:07
+
2:35
+2
0:56
+
2:27
-
+
3:09
+
0:34
8119752%  
-
Moscow: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
0:56
+
2:17
-
-3
4:51
+
1:31
+
1:03
+
1:55
-
+1
4:04
+
1:04
779312%  
2.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe
+
1:19
+
2:09
-
-
+
2:48
+
0:46
+
1:33
-
+1
4:16
+
0:34
782712%150.980.29
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+3
1:08
+1
1:57
-
-
+
2:52
+1
1:25
+
2:24
-
+
3:30
+
0:18
791741%146.670.29
-
Yandex.Belarus: Pisarchik, Ropan, Udovichenko
+
0:57
+1
2:26
-
-
+
2:13
+
1:28
+
3:07
-
+1
4:54
+
0:36
798322%  
4.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
0:38
+
2:10
-
-4
4:59
+1
3:35
+1
1:55
+
1:21
-
+
4:09
+2
1:17
798736%142.590.29
-
Old School: Bondarenko, Soboliev, Matov
+
0:26
+
3:58
-
-
+
2:26
+
0:50
+1
2:30
-3
4:59
+5
4:19
+
0:43
7103346%  
5.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
+3
1:48
+
2:17
-
-6
4:58
+
1:37
+
0:52
+
2:58
-
+3
4:29
+2
0:48
7105153%138.740.29
6.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
+
1:59
+
4:32
-
-
+
2:31
+
1:29
+
3:05
-
+
4:38
+
0:27
711240%135.090.29
7.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+6
3:20
+1
4:13
-
-
+
3:59
+3
4:44
+
4:39
-
+1
2:50
+
0:37
7168461%131.620.29
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
+
0:37
+
0:24
-
-1
4:07
+
2:59
+
3:29
+
2:21
-
-
+
1:13
66650%  
8.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+1
0:38
-2
4:34
-
-
+
3:07
+
1:47
+
1:44
-
+
3:42
+
0:22
670214%110.000.25
9.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
0:48
+1
3:24
-
-
+
3:09
+
1:23
+
2:11
-
-4
4:55
+
0:31
670814%107.320.23
10.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
+1
0:32
+
1:43
-
-8
4:52
+3
2:38
+1
1:04
+
3:20
-
-
+
1:09
672845%104.760.23
11.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
+1
1:49
+3
4:44
-
-
+
3:38
+1
0:47
+1
2:51
-
-1
4:51
+
0:42
699450%102.330.23
12.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:16
+2
4:02
-
-
+
4:37
+
2:08
+
3:16
-
-
+1
1:23
6100533%100.000.23
13.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+1
4:31
+
1:14
+
3:02
-
-
+
0:52
566428%81.480.18
14.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
+4
1:45
-1
2:33
-
-
+
2:53
+
1:40
+
3:27
-
-
+
0:26
569344%79.710.18
15.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+
1:05
+2
1:56
-
-
+
4:15
-2
2:16
+
2:59
-
-
+
0:44
570028%78.010.25
16.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
+
0:27
+3
3:57
-
-
-
+
2:31
-
-
+1
3:16
+
0:45
573844%76.390.30
17.
* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
+2
0:35
-
-
-
+
3:54
+1
1:43
+1
4:28
-
-
+1
0:57
579850%74.830.18
18.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+3
2:06
-
-
-
+
4:45
+
3:31
+
2:31
-
-
+
0:16
585137%73.330.18
19.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
+1
1:26
-
-
-
+
3:47
+1
2:23
+1
4:20
-
-
+3
1:27
592554%71.900.18
20.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
+5
2:25
-3
4:59
-
-
+
4:38
+
1:27
+
2:11
-
-
+1
2:50
593354%70.510.18
21.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky
+
1:44
-
-
-
+2
4:52
+1
2:06
+
3:44
-
-
+3
4:00
5110754%69.180.18
22.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
+
1:50
-3
4:41
-
-
+
3:29
+
1:02
-3
3:39
-
-
+
1:03
44450%54.320.17
23.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+1
3:00
-
-
+4
0:26
447255%53.330.15
24.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+8
3:55
-1
2:30
-
-
-
+
1:32
+1
3:12
-
-
+
0:41
474169%52.380.15
25.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
+4
4:13
-4
4:04
-
-
-
+
2:17
+
4:38
-
-
+2
1:25
487460%51.460.15
26.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
+7
2:52
-
-
-
-
+1
3:06
+1
4:35
-
-
+
3:59
4105469%50.570.15
27.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
+3
1:48
-
-
-
-
+
3:25
-
-
-
+
1:08
344350%37.290.12
28.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
+8
3:59
-1
4:12
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
+2
2:17
364276%36.670.12
29.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
+13
4:56
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
264487%24.040.10
30.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-10
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:43
126366%11.830.10
31.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
+5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
137383%11.640.10
32-34.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-11
4:57
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
32-34.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-7
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
32-34.
* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1495553436544263871490
Accepted:38
(25%)
21
(38%)
2
(40%)
5
(14%)
29
(80%)
35
(64%)
32
(76%)
3
(50%)
16
(42%)
38
(53%)
219
(44%)
Dirt:83
(68%)
16
(43%)
2
(50%)
7
(58%)
7
(19%)
14
(28%)
7
(17%)
0
(0%)
17
(51%)
25
(39%)
178
(44%)
Wrong Answers:42
(28%)
29
(52%)
3
(60%)
11
(32%)
5
(13%)
12
(22%)
10
(23%)
3
(50%)
17
(44%)
11
(15%)
143
(29%)
Time Limits:63
(42%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
14
(41%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(22%)
98
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(11%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(10%)
1
(1%)
13
(2%)
Presentation Errors:5
(3%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
13
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
3
(0%)