Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Warsaw U Contest, Saturday, August 30, 2014

Last success: 04:57:14, Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:58, Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
27/91
B
11/45
C
21/39
D
2/3
E
36/81
F
39/69
G
38/72
H
3/4
I
8/88
J
23/73
K
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Minaev, Vasiliev
+
0:45
+
1:41
+
1:27
+1
4:54
+
0:55
+
0:30
+
0:20
+
3:08
+
3:30
+
2:03
-
1011779%200.000.48
-
XZ Team: Agapov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+2
3:48
+
3:03
+
2:18
-
+
1:43
+
0:24
+
0:16
+
4:48
+4
1:18
+1
1:58
-
9132043%  
2.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe
+2
3:39
+
4:00
+1
3:19
+
1:39
+1
1:00
+
0:38
+
0:11
-
+1
4:57
+
4:22
-
9152835%174.860.43
-
Old School: Bondarenko, Soboliev, Matov
+
1:40
+
2:45
+
3:06
-
+
1:15
+
1:03
+
0:29
-
+2
3:55
+
1:53
-
8100820%  
3.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+1
2:06
+
4:13
+2
3:17
-
+
2:20
+
0:38
+
0:31
-
+1
2:47
+
4:36
-
8131333%151.110.37
-
SPb: Karpov, Kunyavskiy, Nigmatullin
+1
1:46
+2
2:20
+
3:36
-
+
0:58
+
0:50
+
0:43
-
+6
4:46
+1
3:37
-
8131955%  
-
Moscow: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
-
+
2:39
+1
1:27
-
+
1:32
+1
0:53
+
0:41
-
+3
3:08
+8
4:38
-
7116165%  
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
+
2:49
-1
4:48
+
3:47
-
+3
2:25
+1
1:02
+2
1:22
+
2:03
+2
3:22
-4
4:59
-
7117453%  
4.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
+4
3:04
+4
3:35
+2
3:48
-
+
1:17
+3
2:24
+
1:04
-
-13
4:59
+
1:02
-
7123765%128.650.30
5.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
+
1:03
-3
4:56
+1
2:42
-
+
1:26
+
0:25
+
0:42
-1
4:39
-
+
2:33
-
655314%107.370.23
6.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
-2
4:48
+
3:30
+
1:46
-
+
1:08
+
0:43
+
0:27
-
-
+
2:26
-
66020%104.620.30
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+1
1:33
-2
3:53
+
2:05
-
+
1:47
+
0:44
+2
0:34
-
-2
4:57
+
2:54
-
664133%102.000.23
8.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Smykalov
+
1:32
-3
4:15
+
2:06
-
+
0:31
+
0:39
+1
0:52
-
-6
4:59
+4
3:53
-
667645%99.510.23
9.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
1:29
-4
4:51
+1
3:53
-
+2
2:50
+1
0:27
+
0:39
-
-
+1
2:07
-
678745%97.140.23
10.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+
1:36
-
+
3:49
-
+
2:57
+1
0:39
+1
1:02
-
-7
4:57
+3
3:01
-
688545%94.880.23
11.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+1
3:02
-1
4:59
+3
4:29
-
+
1:32
+1
0:53
+
1:22
-
-
+1
3:29
-
6100950%92.730.23
12.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
+3
3:57
-
+
4:00
-
+
1:56
+
0:32
+1
1:45
-
-6
4:59
+2
2:53
-
6102450%90.670.23
13.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+3
2:25
+3
4:39
-2
4:55
-
+
1:49
+1
0:46
+
1:08
-
-10
4:47
+
4:04
-
6103353%88.700.27
14.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
+
1:59
-
+
2:52
-
+
1:12
+
0:25
+1
0:49
-
-
-5
4:51
-
545916%72.340.20
15.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-4
4:58
-1
4:21
+2
3:38
-
+2
2:00
+
0:55
+
0:31
-
-
+
2:16
-
564344%70.830.21
16.
* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
+2
2:21
-
+
4:03
-
+4
2:14
+
0:12
+
1:17
-
-11
4:55
-
-
572954%69.390.20
17.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
-3
4:30
+2
4:20
-
-
+1
0:38
+
1:28
+2
1:24
-
-
+1
3:18
-
579054%68.000.27
18.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
+1
2:53
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+2
2:10
+
0:45
-
-
+2
4:35
-
583054%66.670.19
19.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+1
1:56
-
-
-
+1
3:12
+
2:57
+1
1:00
-
-
+
4:46
-
589337%65.380.19
20.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+1
3:45
-
-
-
+7
2:50
+1
0:30
+
0:59
-
-
+
4:35
-
594164%64.150.19
21.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
+1
2:57
-
+
4:21
-
+1
3:58
+1
1:40
+3
3:09
-
-
-
-
5108854%62.960.20
22.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
+1
1:07
-2
4:43
-
-
+1
2:01
+1
1:47
+
0:45
-
-
-4
4:47
-
440342%49.450.12
23.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
+1
4:37
-
-
-
+
1:46
+
0:57
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
449720%48.570.12
24.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky
-
-6
4:55
-
-
+
1:26
+
0:52
+
0:47
-
-
+5
3:45
-
451155%47.720.15
25.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+3
4:13
-
-
-
+
1:33
+1
0:37
+
1:38
-
-5
2:52
-8
4:59
-
456250%46.900.12
26.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
+4
3:52
-
-
-
+
2:07
+1
0:50
+3
0:29
-
-
-
-
459966%46.100.12
27.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
-
-
-
+
3:20
+
0:45
+1
2:02
-
-1
4:06
-
-
338725%34.000.06
28.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
-
-
-3
4:52
-
+
2:26
+2
1:01
+5
1:59
-
-
-
-
346770%33.440.06
29.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
-12
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:33
+
1:51
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
350350%32.900.06
30.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-1
1:34
-
-
-
+
4:35
+
0:53
+1
4:12
-
-
-
-
360125%32.380.06
31.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
+4
3:55
-
-
-
+5
4:34
+4
1:51
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
388081%31.880.15
32.
* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik
-
-
-
-
-9
4:15
+2
1:25
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
224250%20.920.04
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-5
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
3:45
-
-
-
-
22660%20.610.04
34.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
-
-
-
-
-3
3:27
+1
2:10
+2
1:26
-
-
-
-
227660%20.300.04
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-
-
-
-
-2
2:42
-5
3:20
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:9145393816972488730565
Accepted:27
(29%)
11
(24%)
21
(53%)
2
(66%)
36
(44%)
39
(56%)
38
(52%)
3
(75%)
8
(9%)
23
(31%)
0
(0%)
208
(36%)
Dirt:37
(57%)
11
(50%)
13
(38%)
1
(33%)
31
(46%)
25
(39%)
27
(41%)
0
(0%)
19
(70%)
29
(55%)
0
(0%)
193
(48%)
Wrong Answers:47
(51%)
34
(75%)
10
(25%)
1
(33%)
27
(33%)
24
(34%)
24
(33%)
1
(25%)
61
(69%)
34
(46%)
0
(0%)
263
(46%)
Time Limits:17
(18%)
0
(0%)
8
(20%)
0
(0%)
12
(14%)
4
(5%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
17
(19%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
64
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
1
(1%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
14
(19%)
0
(0%)
24
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)