Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

The Cup of Yandex, Thursday, August 28, 2014

Last success: 04:57:41, * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko, problem I
Last submit: 04:59:58, * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
25/49
B
24/44
C
24/40
D
6/51
E
33/90
F
34/79
G
38/52
H
3/13
I
13/98
J
29/103
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Minaev, Vasiliev
+
0:59
+
1:29
+
1:20
+
3:34
+
0:42
+
0:49
+
0:26
+
3:04
+2
2:34
+
0:16
1095816%200.000.40
-
SPb: Karpov, Kunyavskiy, Nigmatullin
+
1:25
+1
1:19
+
0:39
+
2:52
+
1:02
+
0:33
+1
0:21
+2
4:14
+1
3:14
+
1:37
10113933%  
-
Old School: Soboliev, Matov
+1
2:08
+3
1:49
+
0:51
+3
4:53
+2
1:17
+1
0:12
+
0:32
+
3:59
+3
3:18
+1
1:40
10152558%  
2.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
2:18
+
0:17
+
2:06
+
3:33
+
0:38
+
1:50
+
0:48
-
+2
2:25
+
1:01
994018%174.710.34
3.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Smykalov
+
3:47
+1
2:04
+2
2:15
+1
4:07
+
1:07
+
1:19
+1
0:50
-
+1
1:13
+
1:34
9122140%169.710.34
4.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+
2:42
+
1:51
+1
1:32
-6
4:59
+
0:25
+
0:54
+
0:19
-
+1
2:55
+1
1:26
878827%146.670.28
5.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
2:27
+
2:18
+
1:56
-
+
0:42
+1
0:31
+
0:21
-
+3
4:14
+
1:04
889533%142.700.28
6.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
3:18
+
1:24
+
0:38
-14
4:59
+
0:49
+1
1:07
+
0:29
-
+5
4:27
+1
2:06
8100346%138.950.28
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+
1:55
+
2:52
-
+
4:16
+
0:56
+
0:38
+
0:48
-
+4
3:46
+1
1:11
8108438%135.380.34
8.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
+1
2:55
+
1:27
+
2:42
-
+
0:55
+3
2:35
+
1:01
-
+2
4:56
+
3:05
8129942%132.000.28
9.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
+
4:37
+1
3:06
+
1:39
-18
4:59
+1
1:03
+
0:30
+
0:39
-3
4:59
+10
4:57
+2
2:25
8142063%128.780.28
10.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
+1
4:26
+
1:49
+1
3:04
-
+
0:51
+
2:07
+
0:28
-
+8
4:50
+
2:55
8143355%125.710.28
11.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+3
1:25
+
1:53
+1
2:35
-
+
0:31
+
0:45
+1
0:10
-
-4
3:59
+
2:28
769141%107.440.22
12.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
2:06
+2
2:58
+
0:59
-
+
2:32
+
1:12
+
0:33
-
-9
4:57
+
1:28
775122%105.000.22
13.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
+
1:37
+
2:18
+
0:51
-
+
1:47
+
1:08
+
1:21
-
-
+1
3:11
775612%102.670.22
14.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
+
3:14
+2
2:09
+1
1:14
-
+1
1:14
+
1:47
+
0:22
-2
3:56
-10
4:59
+1
1:40
780441%100.430.22
15.
* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
+
3:00
+
2:29
+
1:59
-
+
0:55
+1
1:18
+
0:15
-3
4:41
-3
4:50
+1
3:15
783422%98.300.22
16.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
+2
3:08
+
3:18
+
1:30
-3
4:59
+3
3:01
+3
0:38
+2
0:35
-
-7
4:59
+
1:44
7103858%96.250.22
17.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Malinovsky, Riazanov
+
2:35
+1
4:34
+
3:45
-
+
1:37
+
0:53
+
0:32
-
-
+2
2:55
7107330%94.290.22
18.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+3
4:19
+
2:26
+
4:24
-
+1
1:04
+
1:44
+
0:24
-
-
+7
4:47
7137061%92.400.22
19.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
+
2:56
+1
2:00
+
2:37
-
+
0:48
+
0:20
+
0:36
-
-
-17
4:59
657914%77.650.22
-
BSU: Irzhavsky
+1
1:36
-
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:44
+1
0:18
-
+6
3:14
+1
2:14
673660%  
20.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
-2
4:57
+
2:28
+2
4:57
-
+
1:24
+
1:07
+
1:01
-
-
+
2:08
682725%76.150.20
21.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:46
-
+
3:22
-
+4
3:54
+1
1:58
+1
0:24
-
-
+1
4:39
6104553%74.720.20
22.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
-5
4:47
-
+1
4:07
-
+
0:17
+
1:24
+
0:34
-
-
+2
1:25
552937%61.110.17
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
-
-5
4:49
+
2:17
-
+1
1:42
+2
0:33
+
0:41
-
-4
4:58
+4
2:43
561858%  
23.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
+3
3:48
-2
4:58
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:08
+
0:21
-
-
+2
3:51
574950%60.000.16
24.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+
0:40
-
-
-
+1
4:34
+1
2:17
+
0:32
-
-
+1
3:29
575537%58.930.16
25.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Logunov
-
+1
4:04
-6
4:48
-
+
1:39
+
3:06
+
0:49
-
-
-3
3:59
459920%46.320.15
26.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
3:07
+4
3:25
+
0:44
-
-
+
4:29
478650%45.520.12
27.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-1
4:40
+2
1:32
+
0:47
-
-
+
2:04
330440%33.560.11
28.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
-
-
-
-
+7
3:38
+
1:20
+1
0:54
-
-
-14
4:58
351372%33.000.08
29.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
-
-
-
-
+
2:21
+13
4:53
+3
0:34
-
-
-
379084%32.460.08
30.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
-
-
-
-22
4:59
+
1:50
+
0:18
-
-
-7
4:24
21280%21.290.05
31.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
-1
0:58
+
2:38
-
-
-2
4:45
-4
4:50
+
0:59
-
-
-4
3:26
22170%20.950.18
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-
-
-
-
+2
4:49
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
248060%20.620.07
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-9
4:49
-2
4:58
+1
0:37
-
-
-
15750%10.150.00
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:34
+1
2:06
-
-
-
114650%10.000.00
Submits sent:494440519079521398103619
Accepted:25
(51%)
24
(54%)
24
(60%)
6
(11%)
33
(36%)
34
(43%)
38
(73%)
3
(23%)
13
(13%)
29
(28%)
229
(36%)
Dirt:15
(37%)
13
(35%)
9
(27%)
4
(40%)
23
(41%)
33
(49%)
14
(26%)
2
(40%)
48
(78%)
29
(50%)
190
(45%)
Wrong Answers:15
(30%)
14
(31%)
12
(30%)
30
(58%)
51
(56%)
24
(30%)
13
(25%)
4
(30%)
31
(31%)
64
(62%)
258
(41%)
Time Limits:3
(6%)
4
(9%)
2
(5%)
14
(27%)
1
(1%)
13
(16%)
0
(0%)
5
(38%)
50
(51%)
1
(0%)
93
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
4
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
4
(4%)
1
(0%)
20
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(6%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
17
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)