Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Xiaoxu Guo (SJTU) Contest, Wednesday, August 27, 2014

Last success: 04:56:34, SPb SU Silver Marriage: Avdyukhin, Logunov, Riazanov, problem B
Last submit: 04:59:52, Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
38/55
B
20/49
C
21/49
D
4/5
E
34/93
F
5/58
G
30/96
H
0/0
I
25/31
J
0/0
K
7/38
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
0:08
+
3:38
+
1:04
+
4:37
+1
0:29
+1
3:08
+
1:55
-
+
0:31
-
+1
0:43
9103525%200.000.48
2.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe
+1
0:04
+
2:39
+1
1:46
+
4:17
+1
0:40
+2
3:05
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
0:12
891538%172.700.49
3.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
+1
0:21
+1
2:08
+
2:04
+1
2:45
+
1:02
+3
4:47
+1
1:41
-
+
0:42
-
-
8107346%167.900.43
4.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Vasiliev
+
0:04
+
2:11
+1
1:44
-
+
0:29
-4
4:59
+
0:17
-
+1
1:59
-
+
4:21
770822%142.940.36
5.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+1
0:10
+2
2:31
+
2:45
-
+
0:49
-1
4:54
+2
1:12
-
+1
3:23
-
+
1:39
787246%139.180.36
6.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:14
+4
4:10
+
1:00
-
+
0:39
+1
3:19
+1
1:47
-
+
1:59
-
-
791246%135.610.37
7.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
+
0:10
+
2:41
+
3:22
-
+
0:57
-5
4:58
+
1:19
-
+1
4:53
-
+
1:49
793312%132.220.36
8.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Smykalov
+
0:06
+1
3:03
+1
1:01
-
+
0:34
-2
4:59
+1
2:11
-
+
1:38
-
-5
4:47
657633%110.570.28
9.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
0:12
+
2:25
+
3:23
-
+
0:48
-4
4:59
+1
1:08
-
+
2:09
-
-
662714%107.940.28
10.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
+
0:12
-
+
3:08
-
+
1:02
-
+
1:30
-
+
4:36
-
+1
0:34
668414%105.430.34
11.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
+
0:07
-
+
2:37
+
2:21
+
0:45
-8
4:59
+
1:27
-
+
4:09
-
-
66880%103.030.35
-
SPb SU + SPb AU: Sergey Kopeliovich
+
0:13
+1
4:42
+2
3:20
-
+1
1:15
-
+1
1:36
-
+
2:22
-
-12
4:59
691045%  
12.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
+
0:21
+
3:18
+2
4:47
-
+3
2:37
-
+1
2:06
-
+
1:04
-
-
697550%100.740.28
13.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
+1
0:19
+1
2:56
+
4:23
-
+
0:46
-
+2
4:36
-
+
2:00
-
-
698140%98.550.28
14.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
+
0:11
+
4:48
+3
3:51
-
+
1:08
-
+
3:01
-
+
3:42
-
-
6106333%96.450.28
15.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+
0:04
+3
4:43
+
2:36
-
+3
0:25
-
+4
2:51
-
+
4:00
-
-
6108162%94.440.28
16.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Avdyukhin, Logunov, Riazanov
+
0:13
+
4:56
-4
4:16
-
+
0:24
-
+1
0:54
-
+1
3:09
-
-
561828%77.100.25
17.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
+
0:11
-6
4:59
+3
4:12
-
+2
1:13
-
+1
1:33
-
+
2:49
-
-5
2:32
572154%75.560.24
18.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
+
0:06
-
+1
3:22
-
+2
1:07
-
+
2:48
-
+
4:37
-
-
578337%74.070.24
19.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
0:11
+1
1:17
-1
4:20
-
+4
2:59
-
+
2:20
-
+1
4:41
-
-
581154%72.650.25
20.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
+
0:15
+1
1:36
-2
4:51
-
+
2:54
+5
2:52
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
584258%71.280.35
21.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:56
+
3:32
-
-
+4
4:39
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
+2
1:03
587754%69.960.36
-
BSU Smylic: Pavel Irzhavski
+
0:50
-
+2
4:25
-
+
2:38
-
+2
3:21
-
+1
2:08
-
-
590450%  
-
SPb SU Gassa: Ivan Kazmenko
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
+1
2:27
-
+
3:05
-
-
445520%  
22.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
+
0:14
-4
4:56
-
-
+
1:34
-
+
2:41
-
+
3:33
-
-
44840%54.950.19
23.
* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
+
0:16
+1
3:37
-
-
+3
3:52
-13
4:55
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
459750%53.970.22
24.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+
0:14
-
+2
4:24
-
+
1:11
-3
4:53
+4
3:27
-
-
-
-
467860%53.020.21
25.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
+
0:22
-
-2
4:38
-
+3
1:07
-
+3
4:11
-
+
4:21
-
-
472260%52.110.19
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
+
0:31
+3
4:37
+1
2:24
-
-3
4:56
-
-14
4:54
-
+
3:55
-
-2
3:37
476850%  
26.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
+
0:21
-
-
-
+3
1:43
-1
1:15
+3
3:49
-
-
-
-
347566%38.420.13
27.
SPb SU as is: Gulikov, Malinovsky
+
0:14
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
+7
4:10
-
-
-
-
348872%37.780.13
28.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+3
2:57
-
+
4:20
-
-
-
-3
4:59
355557%37.160.13
29.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
21000%24.370.08
30.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
+3
0:47
-
-
-
+5
1:46
-
-10
4:58
-
-
-
-
231480%23.990.08
31.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
+
0:12
-
-
-
+7
4:15
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
240877%23.610.08
32.
* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19550%11.620.03
33.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
+2
1:26
-
-
-
-4
4:20
-
-2
2:14
-
-
-
-
112666%11.450.03
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
+4
2:10
-
-
-
-4
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
121080%11.280.03
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-2
1:03
-
-
-
-2
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:5549495935896031038474
Accepted:38
(69%)
20
(40%)
21
(42%)
4
(80%)
34
(36%)
5
(8%)
30
(31%)
0
(0%)
25
(80%)
0
(0%)
7
(18%)
184
(38%)
Dirt:15
(28%)
19
(48%)
19
(47%)
1
(20%)
46
(57%)
12
(70%)
37
(55%)
0
(0%)
6
(19%)
0
(0%)
4
(36%)
159
(46%)
Wrong Answers:15
(27%)
21
(42%)
25
(51%)
0
(0%)
54
(58%)
18
(31%)
31
(32%)
0
(0%)
4
(12%)
0
(0%)
11
(28%)
179
(37%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
4
(8%)
2
(4%)
1
(20%)
2
(2%)
9
(15%)
28
(29%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
14
(36%)
62
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(3%)
3
(6%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
9
(15%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
27
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(27%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(3%)