Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Moscow SU SG Contest, Saturday, August 26, 2014

Last success: 04:55:31, Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:47, SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasilyev, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
B
34/122
C
6/12
D
0/1
E
4/29
F
5/12
G
1/22
H
4/31
I
20/93
J
25/42
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Minaev, Smykalov
-
+
0:26
-
-
+
3:10
+1
4:50
-
+
1:29
+
2:41
+
0:51
683014%200.000.57
2.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
+
0:28
+
2:52
-
-
+3
3:56
-
+
1:21
+4
2:27
+
1:34
690153%194.120.56
-
SPb SU + SPb AU: Sergey Kopeliovich
-
+4
0:28
-1
4:58
-1
0:41
+13
4:03
+
4:20
+8
2:47
-
+4
1:11
+
1:31
6144382%  
3.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe
-
+
0:18
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
+
4:26
+
0:51
567616%157.140.51
4.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
-
+
0:58
+
3:42
-
-1
4:59
+
4:36
-
-
+
2:02
+
1:14
57540%152.780.50
5.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
-
+1
0:28
+2
4:14
-
+1
4:02
-
-
-2
0:25
+4
4:50
+
1:13
5104961%148.650.51
6.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
-
+
0:15
-
-
+2
4:14
-
-
-
+1
1:33
+
1:38
452042%115.790.42
7.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
-
+2
0:55
-
-
-2
4:36
+1
2:54
-
-
+2
1:24
+
2:17
455155%112.820.42
8.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
-
+
1:18
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-1
4:37
+3
4:39
+
2:10
+1
0:43
461150%110.000.42
9.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
-
+1
0:50
+
4:47
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+1
2:37
+
2:45
470133%107.320.41
10.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
-
+
0:53
+2
4:11
-
-1
4:30
-
-
-
+3
3:23
+
2:02
473155%104.760.41
11.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Riazanov
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
+
1:15
32200%76.740.27
12.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
+
1:09
332525%75.000.27
13.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
-
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-4
4:48
+2
2:23
+
0:56
333740%73.330.27
14.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasilyev
-
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+
2:35
+
1:31
33700%71.740.27
15.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:32
+2
2:30
354257%70.210.27
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:47
+4
4:09
+1
1:41
358170%68.750.27
17.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Malinovsky
-
+2
1:10
-
-
-1
1:20
-
-
-
+5
3:38
+
2:57
360670%67.350.27
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-4
2:59
-5
4:59
-4
3:47
+
1:18
21120%44.000.18
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-7
4:50
-1
1:46
-
+
1:34
21420%  
19.
* Bucharest U Unibuc1: Budau, Heidelbecher, Bud
-
+2
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:45
+1
2:33
226460%43.140.18
20.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:29
+
3:03
227733%42.310.18
21.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
-
+3
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:13
-
237960%41.510.25
22.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:52
+5
3:25
242471%40.740.18
23.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-
+4
4:55
246066%40.000.18
24.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
-
+5
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:45
+3
3:57
255580%39.290.18
25.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
-
+
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:07
-
259280%38.600.25
26.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
1650%18.970.06
27.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
-
+2
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:26
-5
3:59
-
18566%18.640.06
28.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:33
-
-
115750%18.330.06
29.
* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126450%18.030.06
30.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
+15
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
158493%17.740.06
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-
+16
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
161094%17.460.06
32.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
-
+25
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
175496%17.190.06
33-34.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
000%0.000.00
33-34.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:0122121291222319342364
Accepted:0
(0%)
34
(27%)
6
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(13%)
5
(41%)
1
(4%)
4
(12%)
20
(21%)
25
(59%)
99
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
84
(71%)
5
(45%)
0
(0%)
16
(80%)
5
(50%)
8
(88%)
3
(42%)
40
(66%)
17
(40%)
178
(64%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
54
(44%)
2
(16%)
0
(0%)
6
(20%)
5
(41%)
7
(31%)
19
(61%)
13
(13%)
7
(16%)
113
(31%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
21
(17%)
4
(33%)
1
(100%)
15
(51%)
2
(16%)
11
(50%)
8
(25%)
57
(61%)
8
(19%)
127
(34%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
6
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
12
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
7
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
2
(4%)
11
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)