Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Ural FU Dandelion Contest, Sunday, August 24, 2014

Last success: 04:59:47, * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:59, Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
26/79
B
32/72
C
24/84
D
6/11
E
1/13
F
1/6
G
9/79
H
4/30
I
7/20
J
0/1
K
35/47
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+
1:20
+
0:16
+1
0:54
+1
4:13
-
-
+1
2:59
-1
4:59
+
2:04
-
+1
0:14
780336%200.000.43
2.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Minaev, Smykalov
+
1:15
+1
0:33
+
1:33
+
4:39
-
-
+2
3:13
-
+
2:51
-
+
0:14
792030%193.750.43
3.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+2
1:16
+2
1:49
+
2:20
+
3:59
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+1
3:13
-
+
0:19
687945%161.040.38
4.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
+
1:39
+2
1:01
+1
3:15
+1
3:47
-2
4:57
-
+3
2:31
-
-
-
+2
0:28
694460%156.300.37
5.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
2:29
+3
2:09
+
3:12
-
-
-
+1
4:46
-
+1
1:34
-
+
0:20
697345%151.840.37
6.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe
+
3:02
+
0:43
+1
4:12
-
-
-
+1
4:57
+1
3:53
-1
4:59
-
+
0:11
6108133%147.620.38
7.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
1:47
+1
1:26
+3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
+1
3:52
-
+
0:21
562050%119.690.29
8.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
+1
3:22
+
1:15
+1
3:31
-
-
-
-5
4:57
+1
2:28
-
-
+
0:17
571537%116.540.31
9.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasilyev
+
2:13
+
1:35
+
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:29
-
+
0:29
57290%113.550.29
10.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
+5
2:22
+
0:52
+1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+4
3:55
-
+
0:35
580866%110.710.29
11.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
+
3:06
+3
2:54
+
1:50
-
-
-
+2
4:09
-
-
-
+
0:27
584950%108.010.28
12.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
+1
3:05
+1
1:38
+
4:12
-
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
593450%105.440.33
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
+5
4:51
+
1:03
+2
3:09
+2
2:33
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:37
593466%  
13.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
+3
2:27
+1
1:23
-4
4:57
-
-
-
+1
4:59
+4
4:06
-4
4:56
-
+
0:35
599164%102.990.39
14.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
2:09
+
0:49
+
2:54
-
-7
4:59
-
-1
3:47
-
-1
4:58
-
+
0:24
43770%80.520.16
15.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
+
2:58
+2
2:02
-
+1
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
451842%78.730.29
16.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
+1
2:23
+1
1:22
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-17
4:55
-
-
-
+
0:24
453250%77.020.16
17.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
+1
2:14
+
1:34
+2
3:42
-
-
-3
3:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
453242%75.380.16
18.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
-
+1
2:28
+
1:12
-
-
-
+
4:53
-
-
-
+
0:25
456120%73.810.29
19.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
+
4:18
+1
2:53
+
1:46
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:29
458820%72.300.16
20.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
+5
3:36
+
1:20
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
459255%70.860.16
-
Kharkiv NU + Moscow IPT: Gimadeev, Sobolev
+1
0:47
+1
2:29
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-6
4:15
+3
4:08
-
-
+2
0:24
460863%  
21.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
+3
3:15
+1
1:30
+3
4:34
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-1
0:47
+
0:48
474963%69.470.16
22.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky
+9
4:29
+
1:32
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:27
478473%68.130.16
23.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
+1
4:01
+2
1:51
+3
4:46
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
0:27
478760%66.850.16
-
SPb SU + SPb AU: Nikolai Karpov
+3
2:39
+1
0:54
-4
4:43
-
-
-1
2:09
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
336562%  
24.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-3
4:31
+3
2:51
-2
4:01
-
-
-
+4
2:22
-
-
-
+
0:20
347370%49.210.28
25.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+3
4:14
+1
2:15
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
349857%48.310.11
26.
IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
+
3:39
-11
4:50
-
-
+
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
35390%47.450.35
27.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
-
+
3:02
+4
4:23
-
-
-
-2
3:49
-
-
-
+
0:24
355057%46.620.13
28.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-
+
1:57
-2
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:39
219750%30.540.04
29.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-6
4:52
-1
1:16
+4
4:58
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:23
240166%30.020.16
30.
* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik
-
+9
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
245781%29.520.04
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-
-
-2
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
1700%14.520.00
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-1
2:29
-
-
-
+2
1:00
110066%14.290.00
Submits sent:79728411136793020147442
Accepted:26
(32%)
32
(44%)
24
(28%)
6
(54%)
1
(7%)
1
(16%)
9
(11%)
4
(13%)
7
(35%)
0
(0%)
35
(74%)
145
(32%)
Dirt:44
(62%)
37
(53%)
29
(54%)
5
(45%)
3
(75%)
0
(0%)
15
(62%)
9
(69%)
7
(50%)
0
(0%)
12
(25%)
161
(52%)
Wrong Answers:47
(59%)
27
(37%)
56
(66%)
0
(0%)
2
(15%)
2
(33%)
61
(77%)
12
(40%)
12
(60%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
224
(50%)
Time Limits:5
(6%)
9
(12%)
0
(0%)
5
(45%)
7
(53%)
2
(33%)
2
(2%)
13
(43%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
45
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
2
(2%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(15%)
1
(16%)
6
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
17
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
4
(8%)
10
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)