Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Ivan Kazmenko's Contest, Friday, August 22, 2014

Last success: 04:58:01, Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin, problem D
Last submit: 04:59:56, Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
1/8
B
12/28
C
1/14
D
31/52
E
0/1
F
2/4
G
26/67
H
19/140
I
33/117
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Smykalov
+1
4:11
+1
2:58
-
+
0:28
-
+
4:38
+2
0:53
+4
1:58
+1
0:56
7114656%200.000.51
2.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
-
+
3:45
-1
4:59
+
0:21
-
+2
4:05
+2
0:53
+1
3:08
+
1:21
691645%166.070.43
3.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
-
+
4:54
+6
4:54
+
0:52
-
-
+2
4:15
+1
1:41
+
0:27
6120660%161.040.44
4.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los
-
+
3:58
-
+
0:28
-
-
+
1:21
+1
2:04
+
0:51
554416%130.250.33
5.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe
-
+
4:08
-
+
0:47
-
-
+2
2:52
+5
1:43
+
0:27
573958%126.530.33
6.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+
2:46
-
+1
1:05
-
-
+3
0:46
+
3:22
+2
2:37
575854%123.020.33
-
Old School: Soboliev, Matov
-
+1
3:53
-6
4:59
+
0:44
-
-
+2
1:31
+7
4:49
+1
0:31
591068%  
7.
* Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko
-
+1
4:40
-
+
1:01
-
-
+2
2:13
+4
4:27
+1
0:40
594361%119.690.33
8.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
-
-4
4:59
-
+
0:46
-
-
+
1:58
+5
2:18
+
1:08
447255%93.230.24
9.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
-
+1
4:38
-
+
1:10
-
-
+1
0:52
-15
4:58
+2
1:26
456850%90.840.29
10.
* Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
-
-1
4:57
-
+
1:23
-
-
+
4:13
+1
2:36
+
1:05
457920%88.570.24
11.
Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
+1
0:55
+2
4:02
+2
2:08
459555%86.410.24
-
* Saratov SU: Agapov
-
-2
4:57
-
+
1:09
-
-
+2
3:21
+5
4:11
+1
0:28
471066%  
12.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov
-
+1
4:51
-
+
2:09
-
-
-4
4:06
+1
1:14
+1
2:48
472442%84.350.34
13.
SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky
-
-
-
+
1:42
-1
4:02
-
+1
2:15
+7
4:21
+
1:10
473066%82.390.24
14.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
-
+2
2:31
-
+
1:47
-
-
+
4:32
-
+
2:58
475133%80.520.29
15.
Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov
-
-
-
+1
3:00
-
-
+6
2:24
+2
4:15
+
0:32
479369%78.730.24
-
Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
3:05
-
-
+
2:47
+4
4:20
+1
1:37
483160%  
16.
Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev
-1
0:57
+
4:22
-
+1
4:48
-
-
+1
3:05
-7
4:53
+1
0:57
485442%77.020.29
17.
* Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
+1
4:36
+2
4:18
+2
3:06
489155%75.380.24
18.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:33
-
-
+
3:40
+14
4:03
+
1:38
495578%73.810.24
19.
* Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi
-
-
-
+7
3:36
-
-
+
4:12
+4
4:55
+14
3:45
4149086%72.300.24
20.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
-1
1:23
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
+
2:06
-19
4:59
+2
3:36
348040%53.140.17
21.
IMCS of SFU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
+
3:29
-2
4:35
+3
2:38
354250%52.100.17
22.
Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski
-1
1:27
-
-
+
2:39
-
-
+2
0:49
-4
4:57
+8
3:35
362476%51.100.17
23.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
-1
2:07
-
-
+
4:11
-
-
+1
2:09
-
+6
3:19
371970%50.130.17
24.
Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
229333%32.800.11
25.
Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
-
-
-
+1
2:05
236833%32.210.11
26.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-3
4:53
+6
2:43
239875%31.630.11
27.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-1
0:47
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
+5
3:55
-
+1
2:09
248575%31.080.18
28.
Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin
-
-
-
+
4:58
-
-
-1
3:59
-
+4
3:39
259766%30.540.11
-
* Kyiv NU Forritary: Kalinichenko, Kolyanko, Kozhuhovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:21
118166%  
29.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin
-
-
-
+
3:16
-
-
-
-1
1:57
-1
4:53
11960%15.010.14
30.
* Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik
-1
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+21
2:48
158895%14.760.08
31-32.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov
-
-
-
-2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
31-32.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova
-
-
-
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:82814521467140117431
Accepted:1
(12%)
12
(42%)
1
(7%)
31
(59%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
26
(38%)
19
(13%)
33
(28%)
125
(29%)
Dirt:1
(50%)
7
(36%)
6
(85%)
13
(29%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
36
(58%)
70
(78%)
83
(71%)
218
(63%)
Wrong Answers:2
(25%)
8
(28%)
7
(50%)
11
(21%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
24
(35%)
53
(37%)
38
(32%)
144
(33%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
8
(28%)
6
(42%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
13
(19%)
29
(20%)
32
(27%)
90
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
1
(100%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
26
(18%)
11
(9%)
49
(11%)
Presentation Errors:1
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
13
(9%)
2
(1%)
21
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)