Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Warsaw U Contest, Monday, September 1, 2008

Last success: 04:59:54, Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:54, Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
14/46
B
6/24
C
33/46
D
24/52
E
0/2
F
32/46
G
14/46
H
3/11
I
22/87
J
24/75
K
21/121
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+2
4:15
+2
4:56
+2
0:24
+
1:16
-
+
0:28
+
1:51
+2
3:16
+
1:01
+2
2:12
+4
2:25
10160758%200.000.42
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
4:10
+2
4:56
+
0:08
+1
1:49
-
+
0:34
+
1:05
+1
4:58
+1
1:23
+
2:25
+4
4:24
10175650%193.550.42
3.
Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
+1
3:33
-
+
0:16
+1
1:00
-
+1
0:32
+1
1:39
+2
4:12
+4
1:57
+3
4:18
+1
2:04
9145660%168.750.37
-
Coach Team: Goldstein, Stankevich
-
+
2:22
+
0:19
+
1:09
-
+
0:44
+2
4:16
-3
4:57
+
2:44
+
3:49
+
1:44
8107020%  
4.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+1
2:00
+
4:05
+2
0:24
+
1:04
-
+1
0:39
-
-
+2
2:28
+1
3:00
+7
4:28
8137463%145.450.33
5.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+
4:51
+2
3:06
+
0:10
+
2:09
-
+
1:13
+
3:31
-
+1
2:33
+4
4:45
-9
4:58
8148046%141.180.36
6.
MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved
+4
2:39
-
+1
0:12
+4
1:39
-
+2
0:33
+2
4:14
-
+4
3:50
+4
3:44
+1
3:01
8163573%137.140.30
7.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+4
4:56
-
+1
0:12
+2
3:26
-
+
0:41
+2
4:17
-
+4
1:56
+2
3:51
+4
2:24
8168770%133.330.30
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+2
3:26
-
+1
0:10
+
1:03
-
+
0:14
+1
4:55
-
+2
4:10
+
3:56
+11
4:59
8171868%129.730.30
9.
Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin
+
4:08
-
+
0:15
+
1:24
-
+
0:41
-2
4:58
-
+5
2:18
+
3:10
+
3:35
7103341%110.530.26
10.
Kazakh-British TU o_O + Moscow SU Jedi Academy Branch in Kazakhstan: Esenamanov, Iglikov, Popelyshev
-3
4:57
-
+
0:11
+1
1:51
-2
0:41
+
0:41
+3
4:25
-
+4
1:58
+2
1:16
+5
2:19
7106468%107.690.26
11.
SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-1
1:36
-
+
0:18
+
2:02
-
+
1:22
+1
2:36
-
+1
4:05
+1
3:49
+
4:38
7119330%105.000.26
12.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
4:26
-
+1
0:20
+
2:51
-
+2
0:40
+2
4:40
-
+2
1:52
+1
3:37
-10
4:59
7126953%102.440.29
13.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+1
4:50
-
+1
0:31
+
1:41
-
+
0:52
+1
3:00
-
+2
2:58
-
+4
4:26
7128156%100.000.31
14.
Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
-
+
0:24
+1
0:25
-
+
0:41
+
2:40
-
-6
4:59
+
2:01
+
1:52
650514%83.720.25
15.
SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev
-
-4
4:52
+
0:14
+
1:11
-
+
0:41
-
-
+
1:40
+
2:12
+2
3:49
662925%81.820.21
16.
Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-3
4:48
-
+
0:17
+
1:20
-
+
1:06
-7
4:58
-
+
2:25
+1
3:46
+1
2:44
674025%80.000.21
17.
Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov
-3
4:54
-
+
0:19
+
0:50
-
+
0:25
-
-
+2
1:32
+3
2:36
+5
3:21
674662%78.260.21
18.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
-2
4:57
-1
1:20
+1
0:13
+1
1:17
-
+
0:49
-
-
+2
3:33
+1
3:36
+1
2:16
682650%76.600.21
19.
Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov
-
-
+
0:20
+1
1:41
-
+2
1:59
+3
4:59
-
-1
4:04
+7
3:14
+3
2:02
6117972%75.000.25
-
Orel STU: Zhukov
-
-7
4:59
+
0:22
+1
1:17
-
+
0:36
-
-
+3
1:34
+2
2:51
-10
4:38
552354%  
20.
BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin
-
-
+1
0:22
+
1:31
-
+
0:48
-5
4:56
-
-1
4:57
+1
2:47
+
3:12
556328%61.220.19
21.
NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev
+2
4:26
-
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
+1
1:52
-2
4:49
+5
3:40
582561%60.000.26
22.
SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+
4:20
-
+
0:19
+1
2:50
-
+
1:04
-
-
+4
3:46
-
-
584150%58.820.24
23.
Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi
-1
2:04
-
+1
0:25
+
2:38
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
4:42
-2
4:59
452820%46.150.14
24.
Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
-
+
0:14
-4
3:20
-
+1
1:18
-
-
+1
3:17
+3
4:54
-
468455%45.280.16
25.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev
+1
2:48
-
+
0:23
-3
4:45
-
+
1:12
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-9
4:11
328425%33.330.20
26.
PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
-
-
+
0:19
-1
2:55
-
+
1:09
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+2
3:17
332640%32.730.13
27.
Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson
-
+
4:20
+
0:16
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
33400%32.140.28
28.
Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
-
+6
4:56
-
351866%31.580.10
29.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-
+
0:27
-3
4:12
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
21420%20.690.02
30.
PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
+1
0:33
-3
4:59
-
+
1:37
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
215033%20.340.02
31.
PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-5
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
1300%10.000.00
Submits sent:4624465224646118775121556
Accepted:14
(30%)
6
(25%)
33
(71%)
24
(46%)
0
(0%)
32
(69%)
14
(30%)
3
(27%)
22
(25%)
24
(32%)
21
(17%)
193
(34%)
Dirt:19
(57%)
6
(50%)
13
(28%)
14
(36%)
0
(0%)
9
(21%)
18
(56%)
5
(62%)
45
(67%)
44
(64%)
60
(74%)
233
(54%)
Wrong Answers:28
(60%)
16
(66%)
11
(23%)
17
(32%)
0
(0%)
13
(28%)
19
(41%)
1
(9%)
59
(67%)
41
(54%)
97
(80%)
302
(54%)
Time Limits:2
(4%)
2
(8%)
1
(2%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
11
(23%)
6
(54%)
3
(3%)
2
(2%)
3
(2%)
35
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
2
(100%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
20
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)