Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 31, Thursday, August 28, 2008

Last success: 04:59:05, SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev, problem K
Last submit: 04:59:58, Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
23/32
B
28/78
C
0/5
D
18/66
E
14/49
F
21/43
G
22/80
H
4/7
I
16/57
J
4/13
K
24/36
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:33
+
0:23
-5
4:59
+
2:53
+
1:32
+
1:40
+
1:51
+
2:41
+2
4:04
-
+
2:07
9116818%200.000.43
2.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
1:49
+5
1:09
-
+2
2:27
+1
1:16
+
1:13
+1
2:36
+2
4:16
+
3:06
-
+
1:40
9139555%193.750.43
3.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+
1:13
+2
2:09
-
+
2:54
+4
3:55
+
1:05
+1
0:25
-
+1
1:54
+4
4:33
+
2:25
9147757%187.880.43
4.
Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
1:33
+4
1:38
-
+
1:57
+
3:12
+
0:33
+3
1:34
-
+
0:38
-
+
3:45
8103246%162.090.37
5.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+1
1:04
+
3:50
-
+
3:41
+
2:09
+
2:47
+
1:41
-
+2
2:41
-
+
4:56
8143327%157.460.37
6.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
2:11
+2
1:42
-
+2
2:10
+
3:43
+1
0:59
+
3:07
-
+2
4:50
-
+
4:33
8153846%153.090.37
7.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev
+
2:51
+1
3:36
-
+
4:11
+1
4:14
+
2:23
+
2:29
-
+1
4:58
-
+1
0:41
8160633%148.950.37
8.
Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:47
+1
3:59
-
+6
4:33
-
+1
2:52
+2
1:53
+
2:42
+1
4:58
-
+
3:41
8180857%145.030.41
9.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+
0:43
+2
1:24
-
+2
3:02
+
2:15
-
+1
2:20
-
+3
4:21
-
+
0:41
7104853%123.650.37
10.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+1
1:57
+1
0:43
-
-
+2
3:51
+
2:01
+1
2:34
-
-1
4:58
+
4:46
+
2:30
7120441%120.560.41
11.
Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
+2
3:07
-
+
4:35
+
2:04
+
1:41
+1
4:28
-
-
+
2:51
+
3:59
7142830%117.620.43
12.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
3:21
+
1:44
-
+
0:36
-3
4:52
+4
1:36
+2
1:21
-
-2
4:55
-1
2:43
+1
2:43
682453%98.410.31
13.
Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
+
1:59
+
1:03
-
-8
4:59
-
+
1:12
+
1:22
-
-4
4:58
+
3:50
+
4:39
68470%96.120.38
14.
Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov
+
1:48
+1
1:24
-
+1
3:39
+
2:37
-1
1:33
+2
1:13
-
-
-
+1
3:14
693845%93.940.35
15.
Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin
+
0:44
+3
3:03
-
-
+2
3:40
+1
4:19
+
2:44
-
-2
4:59
-
+
1:18
6107250%91.850.33
16.
MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved
+
3:40
+1
1:36
-
+3
4:54
-
+
0:34
-3
4:59
-
+4
3:30
-
+
2:05
6114257%89.860.34
17.
Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson
+1
4:58
+1
2:06
-
+3
1:14
-
+
2:27
+2
4:46
-
+2
2:41
-
-
6127560%87.940.35
18.
SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev
-
-1
4:58
-
+
2:29
-
+
1:41
+2
4:20
-
+
0:37
-
+1
3:07
579637%71.760.39
19.
Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
+1
0:28
+
1:15
-
-
+3
4:50
+
2:00
+2
4:04
-
-3
3:40
-
-
587854%70.290.35
20.
SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+
2:09
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
+
4:10
-
+1
2:11
-
+1
4:59
598037%68.890.32
21.
Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi
+
3:20
+
3:08
-
-
+
4:06
-1
4:30
-22
4:59
-
+1
2:45
-
+
3:48
5105016%67.540.36
22.
Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov
-
+1
2:12
-
+6
4:37
-7
4:58
+1
2:48
-
-
+2
4:21
-
+
1:14
5111466%66.240.35
-
Orel STU: Zhukov
+
1:09
+
1:28
-
+
1:48
-10
4:59
-
-9
2:23
-
-
-
+
3:31
44780%  
23.
BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin
+
1:54
+3
1:20
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
+
3:36
-4
4:32
-5
4:58
457542%51.990.33
24.
Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov
+
1:46
+2
4:07
-
+7
4:34
-
-1
2:29
-
-
-4
4:58
-
+
1:13
488269%51.030.30
25.
PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
-
+1
2:11
-
-5
4:43
-
+1
3:14
-
+1
2:50
-
-
-
355650%37.580.46
26.
NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev
-
+3
3:20
-
-3
4:57
-
+1
3:09
+
3:54
-
-
-
-
370457%36.900.28
27.
Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov
-4
4:35
+2
1:58
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
229850%24.170.26
28.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
+3
2:50
-
-
-
+
1:18
230960%23.750.30
29.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-2
2:04
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
1990%11.680.15
30.
SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+1
3:30
-4
4:50
-
-
-
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-
-
123050%11.480.30
31.
PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:48
126866%11.290.27
32.
PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-6
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:32785664943807571336466
Accepted:23
(71%)
28
(35%)
0
(0%)
18
(27%)
14
(28%)
21
(48%)
22
(27%)
4
(57%)
16
(28%)
4
(30%)
24
(66%)
174
(37%)
Dirt:5
(17%)
39
(58%)
0
(0%)
32
(64%)
13
(48%)
10
(32%)
23
(51%)
3
(42%)
22
(57%)
4
(50%)
7
(22%)
158
(47%)
Wrong Answers:5
(15%)
47
(60%)
5
(100%)
33
(50%)
13
(26%)
10
(23%)
31
(38%)
2
(28%)
39
(68%)
8
(61%)
11
(30%)
204
(43%)
Time Limits:3
(9%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
15
(22%)
14
(28%)
0
(0%)
23
(28%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
57
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(12%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
13
(2%)
Presentation Errors:1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
14
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)