X Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Kontur Cup, Ural FU Contest, Saturday, February 2, 2013

Last success: 04:59:48, Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:55, Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
33/261
B
0/0
C
9/62
D
1/1
E
7/47
F
32/193
G
15/166
H
15/50
I
43/100
J
26/74
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+1
0:29
-
+2
1:51
-
+1
4:03
+2
1:06
+1
2:15
+
3:18
+
0:20
+
2:27
8109346%200.000.48
2.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+3
0:43
-
+6
2:39
-
+
4:27
+13
2:42
+2
3:37
+7
3:17
+
0:24
+
4:02
8193479%194.870.48
-
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
+9
2:25
-
-
-
+
3:19
+
3:55
+12
4:59
+2
3:56
+1
1:46
+2
1:08
7181078%  
3.
University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek
+1
0:38
-
-2
4:51
-
+
3:04
+3
4:08
-8
4:57
+1
1:15
+
0:58
+2
3:18
694453%142.500.40
4.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+2
1:17
-
+
0:28
-
-
+2
2:14
+1
4:47
-
+
1:15
+1
4:08
697150%139.020.39
5.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+2
1:26
-
-11
4:58
-
+
4:41
+2
2:17
-
+
2:35
+
0:33
+1
4:12
6104745%135.710.40
6.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
+6
4:32
+
4:25
+
0:55
+1
1:57
6109457%132.560.36
7.
Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy
+5
1:28
-
-1
4:55
-
-
+4
2:34
+3
4:51
+1
4:13
+
0:48
+
2:01
6121768%129.550.36
8.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+1
0:43
-
+2
1:31
-
+
4:42
+2
3:53
+10
3:27
-2
4:52
+2
2:19
-
6133773%126.670.46
-
Jakub Pachocki
+3
0:55
-
-
+
4:56
-
+12
4:25
-
+4
3:03
+4
0:34
+
3:30
6150579%  
9.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:31
-
-2
4:48
-
-
+9
4:44
+10
4:36
+
4:29
+3
1:27
+1
1:43
6151379%123.910.36
10.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
+
0:15
-
-2
3:48
-
-
+
0:24
+2
1:36
-1
4:16
+1
0:51
+
4:37
552537%101.060.31
11.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
+2
0:52
-
-4
4:27
-
+
1:44
+
2:22
-
-2
4:45
+
1:00
+
3:32
561328%98.960.34
-
Surprise Team: Irzhavski, Pisarchik
+4
1:38
-
+1
3:32
-
-1
4:59
+1
0:24
-
-
+2
1:11
+
3:01
574861%  
12.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+4
2:03
-
-5
4:45
-
-
+
1:57
+3
4:17
-3
4:55
+
0:43
+
2:43
584758%96.940.31
-
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Bannykh, Gozman, Stankevich
+2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-1
1:03
+6
4:19
+1
3:26
+
0:37
+
1:52
587764%  
13.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
+2
3:43
+2
4:51
-3
4:58
+2
0:56
+1
3:42
5102561%95.000.31
14.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
+2
1:12
-
+1
3:18
-
-
+3
4:34
-
+
4:47
+
1:47
-
5106154%93.140.39
15.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+1
3:04
-
-
-
-
+3
4:05
-1
0:54
+
4:25
+2
0:37
+3
4:59
5121264%91.350.31
16.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy
+
0:43
-
+1
2:18
-
-
+3
3:29
-
-
+1
1:17
-
456955%71.700.32
17.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
+3
0:54
-
-3
4:58
-
-1
4:46
+1
2:49
-
-
+2
1:23
+2
4:07
471566%70.370.22
18.
University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan
+6
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:00
+
1:24
+
2:56
472260%69.090.32
19.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+5
2:06
-
-
-
-
+3
2:49
-
-
+
1:03
+
3:53
475266%67.860.22
20.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
1:59
-
-2
4:40
-
-1
4:03
+1
2:33
-7
4:59
-
+2
1:53
+3
4:22
476960%66.670.22
21.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov
+4
1:36
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-31
4:59
-
+1
2:24
+11
4:44
497780%65.520.22
22.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-11
4:44
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+4
4:36
+4
4:09
-
+
1:07
+1
3:33
498669%64.410.33
23.
Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev
+
2:39
-
-1
0:56
-
-
+6
4:06
+11
4:19
-
+2
0:46
-1
4:59
4109282%63.330.28
24.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
+17
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:15
-
+
1:27
+1
4:49
4124886%62.300.32
25.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+1
0:43
-
-1
3:46
-
-
+2
2:10
-
-
+1
0:40
-6
4:59
329457%45.970.16
26.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:56
-6
1:34
-
+
0:36
+3
3:46
373975%45.240.22
27.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+10
4:36
-
-
-
-
+8
3:29
-
-
+
0:54
-1
4:57
390085%44.530.16
28.
SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
+6
1:21
-
+4
1:52
-
-1
0:07
-1
1:02
-
-3
3:38
+12
4:49
-
392488%43.850.34
29.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov
-7
4:57
-
+2
4:14
-
-
+18
4:03
-
-
+2
2:20
-
3107888%43.180.35
30.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+19
4:56
-
-
-
-
+14
3:59
-
-
+1
2:21
-
3135791%42.540.16
31.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
-7
4:52
-
+1
3:42
+
2:12
-
237533%27.940.33
32.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti
-13
4:54
-
-
-
-6
1:41
+1
4:49
-
-
+
1:58
-
242833%27.540.13
33.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
-6
4:20
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+8
4:03
-
-
+
1:29
-
249280%27.140.13
34.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-9
4:35
-
-
-
-
-16
4:59
-
+4
4:50
+2
1:22
-
249275%26.760.33
35.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
+5
4:40
-
-
-
-2
4:32
-
-6
3:14
-
+7
2:39
-
267985%26.390.12
36.
Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula
-18
4:58
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
-
-
+6
3:38
+7
4:54
277386%26.030.20
37.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
+23
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:32
-
284292%25.680.12
38.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-8
4:54
-
-
-
-8
4:14
-1
4:14
-11
2:40
-
+
0:52
-
1520%12.670.00
39.
Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-1
0:53
-
+
1:26
-
1860%12.500.00
Submits sent:2610621471931665010074954
Accepted:33
(12%)
0
(0%)
9
(14%)
1
(100%)
7
(14%)
32
(16%)
15
(9%)
15
(30%)
43
(43%)
26
(35%)
181
(18%)
Dirt:143
(81%)
0
(0%)
19
(67%)
0
(0%)
1
(12%)
134
(80%)
80
(84%)
21
(58%)
57
(57%)
40
(60%)
495
(73%)
Wrong Answers:214
(81%)
0
(0%)
48
(77%)
0
(0%)
30
(63%)
109
(56%)
114
(68%)
13
(26%)
45
(45%)
35
(47%)
608
(63%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
34
(17%)
32
(19%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
9
(12%)
82
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:7
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
13
(6%)
3
(1%)
7
(14%)
9
(9%)
3
(4%)
44
(4%)
Presentation Errors:3
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
4
(8%)
4
(2%)
1
(0%)
8
(16%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
25
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
6
(0%)