Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 32, Wednesday, September 3, 2008

Last success: 04:58:31, SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov, problem K
Last submit: 04:59:59, SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
29/78
B
9/21
C
4/18
D
16/53
E
17/45
F
32/56
G
30/79
H
0/24
I
1/25
J
23/46
K
26/122
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:45
+
2:03
-
+
0:34
+
1:28
+
0:40
+
1:14
-7
4:59
-3
4:59
+2
2:08
+
1:00
863620%200.000.33
2.
SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+4
0:44
+
2:42
-4
4:59
+1
0:22
+
1:53
+
1:23
+2
0:57
-
-
+
1:20
+1
1:24
880850%193.550.33
3.
MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved
+1
1:53
+2
3:13
-
+1
4:22
+
1:46
+
1:04
+
1:31
-
-
+1
2:23
+
0:39
8111538%187.500.33
4.
Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
1:46
+3
4:52
-
+
1:00
+
3:15
+
1:07
+
0:28
-
-
+
2:15
+
3:47
8119233%181.820.33
5.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein
+
0:56
+1
4:39
-
+
1:20
+3
2:38
+
1:40
+1
1:00
-2
4:58
-
+
2:44
+3
2:37
8121850%176.470.33
6.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+2
2:13
+1
3:50
-
+1
2:16
+2
3:33
+
3:17
+
0:20
-6
4:57
-
+
1:44
+1
1:16
8125146%171.430.33
7.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov
+
0:41
-
-
+2
2:49
+
3:15
+1
1:00
+
1:57
-4
4:57
+1
4:44
+
2:35
+2
2:46
8131042%166.670.36
8.
SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev
+
2:32
+
4:42
-
+
3:33
+
4:04
+2
2:43
+
0:49
-
-
+
3:08
+1
2:21
8149527%162.160.33
9.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
2:18
-
+
4:17
+2
2:46
+1
4:33
+
1:25
+1
1:22
-
-13
4:58
+1
2:48
+1
3:42
8151442%157.890.35
10.
Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson
+2
1:58
-
+7
4:50
+
3:25
+
2:53
+1
2:18
+2
3:11
-
-
+
1:47
+5
1:29
8165568%153.850.35
11.
Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
+1
1:13
-
+
4:37
+6
4:10
+1
0:57
+
0:46
+
1:35
-
-
+1
3:11
-3
4:27
7117156%131.250.37
12.
Kazakh-British TU o_O + Moscow SU Jedi Academy Branch in Kazakhstan: Esenamanov, Iglikov, Popelyshev
+
1:00
+
4:18
-
+1
1:33
-2
4:50
+1
0:30
+5
2:37
-
-
+1
3:48
+
3:18
7118853%128.050.31
13.
Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
+1
1:40
+3
4:42
-
+
2:34
-2
4:58
+
2:59
+
0:23
-
-
+
3:26
+3
2:53
7125950%125.000.31
14.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+3
2:17
-
-2
4:59
+1
2:21
+4
4:18
+3
4:14
+
1:03
-
-
+2
1:45
+2
4:55
7155768%122.090.27
15.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
0:33
-
-
+
1:23
+2
3:44
+1
3:34
+
4:30
-
-
+
4:49
+5
4:58
7157353%119.320.27
-
Coach Team: Abdrashitov, Goldstein
+1
2:08
-2
4:36
-
-1
3:17
+2
3:10
+2
0:43
+1
2:12
-
-
+
3:36
+3
2:47
6105960%  
16.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev
+1
1:49
-
-
-5
4:55
+
4:08
+
3:41
+1
2:12
-
-
+1
3:08
+5
2:19
6119957%100.000.23
-
Orel STU: Zhukov
+1
1:26
-
-
-1
4:28
-3
3:39
+
2:09
+1
1:04
-
-
+
2:38
+
0:30
550828%  
17.
Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi
+2
4:22
-
-
-6
4:58
-
+
1:18
+1
0:57
-
-
+
2:41
+1
2:16
577644%81.520.18
18.
Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivankov
+
2:02
-
+1
3:12
-
-
+
2:35
+1
3:52
-1
1:10
-7
3:19
+3
1:00
-7
4:59
586250%79.790.31
19.
NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-
+1
1:54
+5
4:30
-
-
+
4:38
+1
3:04
5120564%78.120.18
20.
Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+1
4:28
+5
3:59
+4
2:52
-
-
+
4:34
+3
4:37
5149372%76.530.25
21.
SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
+
1:31
-
-
+
2:25
-2
4:21
+2
2:29
+
0:48
-
-
-1
3:47
-
447433%60.000.21
22.
Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin
+
2:20
-
-
-5
2:45
-
+
3:14
+
2:15
-
-
-4
4:53
+1
0:45
453620%58.820.14
23.
Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-3
4:53
-
-
-
+2
3:52
+
2:32
+
1:33
-4
4:58
-
-
+1
2:14
467242%57.690.23
24.
BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
+5
4:10
-
-
-
+2
3:25
479663%56.600.14
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
+1
4:28
-
-
-
+3
2:59
483155%  
25.
PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+6
2:53
-
-
-4
4:58
-
+1
0:48
+3
2:28
-
-
+6
4:50
-
498180%55.560.16
26.
SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
+5
3:44
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-6
4:56
-
-
-
+2
2:46
360870%40.910.15
27.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy
+2
4:45
-
-
-
-
+1
3:46
+2
2:12
-
-
-
-9
4:58
374462%40.180.11
28.
Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov
-2
4:31
-
-
-
-
+
4:14
+
3:32
-
-
-
-5
4:38
24660%26.320.09
29.
PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-1
3:24
-
-
-
-
+1
4:49
-
-
-
-
+4
2:55
256471%25.860.15
30.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:05
-
-
-
-3
3:46
11830%12.710.15
31.
PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev
-1
4:10
-
-
-
-1
0:22
-2
1:43
-4
2:17
-
-
-
-19
4:58
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:78211853455679242546122567
Accepted:29
(37%)
9
(42%)
4
(22%)
16
(30%)
17
(37%)
32
(57%)
30
(37%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
23
(50%)
26
(21%)
187
(32%)
Dirt:36
(55%)
10
(52%)
8
(66%)
15
(48%)
18
(51%)
22
(40%)
36
(54%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
18
(43%)
50
(65%)
214
(53%)
Wrong Answers:44
(56%)
6
(28%)
13
(72%)
35
(66%)
27
(60%)
15
(26%)
30
(37%)
9
(37%)
19
(76%)
17
(36%)
78
(63%)
293
(51%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
5
(23%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
8
(10%)
12
(50%)
4
(16%)
1
(2%)
8
(6%)
43
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(5%)
8
(10%)
2
(8%)
1
(4%)
3
(6%)
8
(6%)
28
(4%)
Presentation Errors:5
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
1
(0%)
11
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)