Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 27, Thursday, September 4, 2007

Last success: 04:54:34, Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev, problem J
Last submit: 05:00:00, PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
25/87
B
3/39
C
1/1
D
30/63
E
0/0
F
10/18
G
33/64
H
9/23
I
12/77
J
18/39
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+
1:25
+
4:45
-
+1
2:58
-
-1
4:57
+1
1:01
+
1:04
+2
3:24
+
3:58
7119836%200.000.45
2.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
1:53
-3
4:57
-
+
2:07
-
+1
4:23
+
0:20
+
2:27
+1
4:36
+1
3:39
7124836%193.550.42
3.
SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+4
4:53
-
+
4:31
+2
3:12
-
+
4:41
+1
0:35
-
+2
1:39
+
1:45
7145956%187.500.46
-
SPb SU 0 (Kitten Computing): Durov, Kazmenko, Lopatin
+
1:49
-9
4:59
-
+
1:56
-
+3
4:46
+
0:58
+
0:38
-
+
2:43
683233%  
4.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko
+
2:24
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
4:10
+
1:07
-2
4:59
+2
2:59
+
3:18
693825%155.840.37
5.
MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+3
3:20
-5
4:22
-
+1
2:18
-
+
1:20
+2
0:28
-
+1
3:34
+
2:40
696153%151.260.37
6.
Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov
+4
3:34
-
-
+2
1:54
-
-
+
0:17
+
4:28
+
3:16
+
1:07
699850%146.940.38
7.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
3:07
-3
1:28
-
+1
2:02
-
+
2:22
+2
0:25
-3
4:56
+3
4:12
+
3:20
6105050%142.860.37
8.
KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko
+9
4:46
-
-
+1
2:12
-
+1
3:00
+
0:18
-
+21
4:38
+
2:04
6166184%139.000.37
9.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+2
1:35
-
-
+
1:53
-
-1
4:51
+
0:37
+
2:48
-8
4:54
+
1:24
553828%112.780.32
10.
SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-5
4:50
-
-
+1
2:11
-
-
+
0:37
+
1:59
+3
4:33
+1
1:24
574650%109.890.40
11.
Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar
+
1:33
-
-
+
1:58
-
+
3:29
+
0:23
-
+4
4:40
-
580544%107.140.35
12.
PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban
+2
3:48
-
-
+5
4:39
-
-
+1
0:21
+3
3:46
-
+
1:38
5107468%104.530.32
13.
BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov
+
2:17
-4
4:59
-
+
1:50
-
-
+2
0:50
-2
4:57
+
1:56
-
445533%81.630.26
14.
Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+2
1:02
-2
3:46
-
+1
1:43
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
+
3:49
449642%79.730.22
15.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
1:18
-
-
+1
3:00
-
+
2:52
+1
0:46
-
-3
4:57
-
451733%77.920.28
16.
IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+1
2:08
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:42
-
-6
4:57
+4
3:25
454155%76.190.22
17.
Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov
+
2:13
-2
0:38
-
+1
4:13
-
-1
3:45
+1
0:15
+1
1:52
-
-
457542%74.530.29
18.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov
+
1:30
-
-
+
4:21
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
+
3:29
45920%72.950.22
-
Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov
+
1:10
+3
3:37
-
+1
2:39
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-
459855%  
19.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-
+1
2:14
-
+
3:01
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
+
4:26
466033%71.430.38
20.
Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:22
-1
0:25
-
+5
4:11
-
+
3:58
+
0:38
-
-
-
471055%69.970.28
21.
MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov
+7
3:41
-
-
+1
1:56
-
-
+2
0:45
-
-1
4:50
+
2:46
474971%68.570.22
22.
Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov
+
2:29
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
0:45
+1
3:51
+2
4:35
-
476142%67.230.42
23.
Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev
+2
4:09
-2
4:57
-
+1
3:48
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
+14
4:54
4115680%65.930.22
24.
Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+1
4:54
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
349740%48.520.14
25.
SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-1
4:37
21470%31.750.07
26.
SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
-
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
+3
0:56
-
-
-
223266%31.170.07
27.
SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
-4
3:30
-1
1:36
-
+3
2:27
-
-
+
0:29
-
-6
4:56
-
223760%30.610.07
28.
PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov
-8
5:00
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
22900%30.080.07
-
Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky
-7
3:58
-
-
+3
1:53
-
-
+3
1:00
-
-
-
229475%  
29.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek
+
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
-2
2:52
-
-
229850%29.560.15
30.
Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-
-
-
114066%14.530.03
31.
PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:873916301864237739411
Accepted:25
(28%)
3
(7%)
1
(100%)
30
(47%)
0
(0%)
10
(55%)
33
(51%)
9
(39%)
12
(15%)
18
(46%)
141
(34%)
Dirt:38
(60%)
4
(57%)
0
(0%)
32
(51%)
0
(0%)
5
(33%)
26
(44%)
5
(35%)
41
(77%)
20
(52%)
171
(54%)
Wrong Answers:49
(56%)
30
(76%)
0
(0%)
32
(50%)
0
(0%)
8
(44%)
25
(39%)
6
(26%)
54
(70%)
16
(41%)
220
(53%)
Time Limits:12
(13%)
5
(12%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(21%)
6
(7%)
1
(2%)
30
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
3
(13%)
4
(5%)
4
(10%)
16
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)