III Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

Day 01  Day 02  Day 03  Day 04  Day 05  Day 06  Day 07  Day 08  Day 09  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 18, Northern Grand Prix, Saturday, February 04, 2006

Last success: 04:52:48, SPb IFMO 1: Dvorkin, Satyukov, Akishev, problem F
Last submit: 04:59:53, SPb SU Wood Peckers: Stupnikov, Kudinov, Chikhachev, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
21/62
B
16/56
C
15/185
D
8/24
E
9/30
F
5/11
G
2/19
H
2/25
I
3/5
J
27/67
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Moscow SU: Petr Mitrichev
+
1:07
+
0:30
+
1:52
+
3:10
+
1:29
+
2:34
-
+2
4:00
+1
4:34
+
0:48
9126825%  
1.
Saratov SU#2: Romanov, Kulkin, Alekseenkov
+
3:15
+
1:59
+1
0:51
+
4:48
+
4:07
+
3:49
+1
2:46
-
-
+
1:23
8142020%200.000.57
2.
Altai STU_A: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Gozman
+
0:58
+
0:28
+3
1:53
+2
4:28
+1
3:54
-5
4:57
-
-
+
3:23
+
2:19
7116746%168.750.53
3.
SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich
+
2:18
+
1:37
+
1:59
+1
4:44
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
688514%139.660.47
4.
SPb IFMO 1: Dvorkin, Satyukov, Akishev
+3
2:25
+
1:47
+2
3:27
-
-
+
4:52
-
-
+
2:09
+
0:55
6103845%135.000.52
5.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Nalivaiko
+
1:12
+5
2:09
+3
3:23
+2
2:23
+1
4:45
-1
3:22
-
-
-
+2
2:46
6126268%130.650.47
6.
Saratov SU#3: Klimov, Goldshtein, Nazarov
+
1:04
+
1:29
-8
4:53
-
+
4:21
-
+1
2:59
-
-
+
2:05
573916%105.470.50
7.
Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melentyev
+
3:32
+1
4:07
-11
4:59
+1
1:21
+1
3:06
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
585537%102.270.46
8.
Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
+
1:12
+1
3:09
+2
2:40
+4
4:02
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
586258%99.260.42
9.
SPb Sch Burunduchki: Davydov, Petrov, Kopeliovich
+
1:04
+1
3:18
+7
4:05
-4
4:58
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
592864%96.430.41
10.
PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+3
2:47
+
2:00
-5
4:36
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
462342%75.000.39
11.
NSU 1: Tokarev, Vizovitin, Dyakov
+
2:34
+
1:42
+6
2:45
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
463663%72.970.34
12.
Yaroslavl SU: Simakin, Nikulin, Vinogradov
+4
2:28
-
-35
4:56
-
-
+
3:22
-
+6
2:16
-
+3
1:03
481076%71.050.54
13.
SPb SU 2: Vyahhi, Antipov, Zykova
+4
3:51
+1
4:36
+2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
496066%69.230.34
14.
South Ural SU#1: Belokobylsky, Romanov, Madzhuga
+2
3:13
+
4:20
+15
4:37
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
4118280%67.500.34
15.
OrelSTU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+2
2:09
-4
4:55
+3
3:07
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
+3
1:50
358872%49.390.30
16.
PetrSU Jupiter: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
-2
4:24
-24
4:59
+4
2:46
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
360566%48.210.44
17.
PetrSU Team: Koppalev, Kramarenko, Tyahti
-
+
1:15
+6
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
362866%47.090.36
18.
KNU Team: Grinenko, Znovjak, Koshlyak
+3
4:40
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-15
4:59
-
-
+3
1:34
371170%46.020.30
-
*PZ Intl: Kazmenko, Oryeshko
+
1:13
-
-9
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
21780%  
19.
SPb SU Wood Peckers: Stupnikov, Kudinov, Chikhachev
-10
4:57
+
2:11
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
227333%30.000.28
20.
VNTU: Vlasyuk, Korzhyk, Bilous
-
-
-19
4:55
-
-
+
3:45
-
-
-
+
1:41
23270%29.350.47
21.
PetrSU#1: Spirichev, Karavaev, Medvedev
+4
3:04
-2
3:36
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:09
247480%28.720.20
22.
SPbETU: Preobrazhensky, Popovich, Simonchik
+
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:43
265777%28.120.20
23.
PetrSU Statz: Senichev, Myavrya, Homyakov
-
-1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
110250%13.780.10
24.
SPb IFMO 2: Lagunov, Buzdalov, Fedotov
+
1:58
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:32
11180%13.500.30
25.
SPb IFMO 3: Abdrashitov, Gnilomedov, Semennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:19
-1
2:31
+
2:38
11580%13.240.10
26.
NSU 2: Sheboltaev, Butyugin, Kornienko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:32
127275%12.980.10
27-28.
PetrSU Trinity: Koshman, Ryazanov, Churumov
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:42
000%0.000.00
27-28.
PetrSU Orion: Sedov, Yudin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:62561852430111925567484
Accepted:21
(33%)
16
(28%)
15
(8%)
8
(33%)
9
(30%)
5
(45%)
2
(10%)
2
(8%)
3
(60%)
27
(40%)
108
(22%)
Dirt:25
(54%)
9
(36%)
55
(78%)
12
(60%)
3
(25%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
8
(80%)
1
(25%)
30
(52%)
145
(57%)
Wrong Answers:34
(54%)
33
(58%)
139
(75%)
9
(37%)
18
(60%)
5
(45%)
6
(31%)
19
(76%)
1
(20%)
25
(37%)
289
(59%)
Time Limits:3
(4%)
1
(1%)
26
(14%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(42%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
7
(10%)
47
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(6%)
6
(10%)
3
(1%)
6
(25%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(10%)
2
(8%)
1
(20%)
8
(11%)
34
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(9%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)