Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

St. Petersburg SU Contest, Wednesday, August 30, 2006

Last success: 04:56:47, Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov, problem D
Last submit: 04:59:50, Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
28/67
B
6/41
C
13/53
D
19/28
E
1/4
F
18/59
G
27/34
H
1/20
I
30/61
J
28/66
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Gozman, Mitrichev, Stankevich
+1
0:34
+
2:42
+3
2:09
+
1:25
+3
3:30
+1
1:07
+
1:00
-3
4:38
+
0:16
+1
0:42
998950%  
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:40
+1
4:02
+
2:02
+
3:19
-
+1
2:40
+
1:43
-5
4:59
+
0:54
+
1:18
8104220%200.000.32
2.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
0:43
+3
4:45
+
3:18
+
3:30
-
+1
2:24
+
1:21
-
+
1:00
+
1:17
8118133%193.330.32
3.
SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
0:21
+10
4:41
+2
3:07
+
2:51
-
+1
1:23
+
1:21
-5
4:59
+1
1:02
+
1:29
8125763%187.100.32
4.
Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev
+1
1:12
-3
4:52
-7
4:54
+1
3:15
-
+2
2:15
+
1:16
+
2:24
+
0:40
+1
0:49
781441%158.590.30
5.
Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
0:32
-5
4:59
+
1:30
+
3:29
-
+4
2:55
+
1:47
-
+
0:41
+
1:13
783041%153.790.25
6.
Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev
+
0:57
-
+2
2:34
+
3:44
-
+1
2:04
+
2:12
-5
4:58
+
0:35
+
1:12
786230%149.260.25
7.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev
+1
1:20
+
1:36
-5
4:31
+1
3:19
-
+1
2:41
+
1:44
-
+1
0:29
+3
1:39
791050%145.000.28
8.
Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
0:38
-
+
2:33
+
4:13
-
+3
4:44
+
1:41
-
+1
0:29
+1
1:29
7105041%140.970.25
9.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
0:30
-
+
2:46
+
4:56
-
+2
4:29
+1
2:07
-
+
1:02
+1
1:35
7112836%137.160.25
10.
Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov
+
1:10
-
+2
3:48
+
4:56
-
+2
4:15
+
1:29
-
+
0:31
+
2:07
7118036%133.550.25
11.
SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+1
1:57
-
+
3:07
+
4:53
-
+1
4:12
+
1:44
-
+1
1:06
+2
2:23
7126341%130.130.25
12.
SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov
+2
0:40
-
+2
4:21
+
4:44
-
+8
2:54
+1
2:19
-
+1
1:08
+1
2:01
7138968%126.880.25
13.
Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus
+
1:31
-2
4:22
-1
4:57
+
3:08
-
+2
1:46
+
2:17
-
+1
0:27
+2
2:00
677245%106.100.19
14.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev
+6
0:59
-
-1
4:59
+1
2:53
-
+2
3:26
+
1:29
-
+
0:47
+3
2:18
695566%103.570.19
15.
PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy
+
1:19
-3
4:54
-1
4:55
+
3:54
-
+6
2:54
+
2:23
-
+1
1:06
+1
1:56
697457%101.160.19
16.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
+1
1:13
+3
4:46
-
+
3:18
-
-
+1
2:05
-
+
0:44
+
4:04
6107345%98.860.26
17.
Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov
+1
0:46
-4
4:44
+4
3:23
-4
4:59
-
+
3:36
+1
2:25
-
+4
2:27
+1
1:59
6110064%96.670.23
18.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+2
0:49
-1
1:07
-2
3:29
+
2:28
-
-2
4:56
+
0:53
-
+
0:11
+
0:43
534628%78.800.15
19.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov
+
0:48
-
+6
4:45
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
+1
0:26
+1
1:52
576361%77.130.19
20.
SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev
+
0:33
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-
+
2:37
-
+5
1:44
+1
2:17
586358%75.520.15
21.
Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+1
1:48
-
-
-1
4:46
-
+
2:33
+
3:13
-
+3
1:54
+2
3:43
591454%73.980.15
22.
SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik
+4
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:24
-
+
0:36
+2
3:38
464260%58.000.09
23.
SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev
+6
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:39
-
+1
1:04
+
2:36
474563%56.860.09
24.
PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban
+1
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:11
-
+3
1:43
+6
2:53
483071%55.770.09
25.
Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
+4
2:59
-
-
-
-
-1
4:40
+1
2:24
-
+2
1:31
+2
3:58
483469%54.720.09
26.
Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho
+
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
-1
2:38
+1
0:39
+3
4:47
486650%53.700.09
27.
PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev
-2
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
+1
0:44
+4
4:17
240271%26.360.06
28.
PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
+2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
-
249860%25.890.06
29.
PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev
-2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:18
-
129866%12.720.03
30.
Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin
-
-
-2
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6741532845934206166433
Accepted:28
(41%)
6
(14%)
13
(24%)
19
(67%)
1
(25%)
18
(30%)
27
(79%)
1
(5%)
30
(49%)
28
(42%)
171
(39%)
Dirt:35
(55%)
17
(73%)
21
(61%)
4
(17%)
3
(75%)
38
(67%)
5
(15%)
0
(0%)
31
(50%)
38
(57%)
192
(52%)
Wrong Answers:32
(47%)
31
(75%)
22
(41%)
8
(28%)
1
(25%)
25
(42%)
5
(14%)
5
(25%)
20
(32%)
31
(46%)
180
(41%)
Time Limits:4
(5%)
4
(9%)
15
(28%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
7
(11%)
0
(0%)
11
(55%)
2
(3%)
4
(6%)
49
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
7
(11%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
3
(4%)
21
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
7
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)