II Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  

Startup Contest, Saturday, January 29, 2005

Last success: 04:55:28, Petrozavodsk SU 1 , problem I
Last submit: 04:59:48, SPb SU 2: Masha and Bears , problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
2/8
B
24/35
C
20/70
D
23/96
E
5/104
F
1/48
G
19/152
H
25/66
I
5/28
J
0/11
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov
-
+
0:38
+1
1:31
+
1:48
+1
1:30
-12
4:59
+1
0:28
+1
0:55
+
3:16
-
769036%200.000.34
2.
Saratov SU3
+2
4:17
+
0:47
+
1:48
+1
1:29
-6
4:59
-
+3
3:08
+
0:20
+1
2:58
-
7102950%192.310.35
3.
MSU 1: MSU Improbable Team
+4
3:37
+
0:24
+2
2:05
+
1:25
+2
3:59
-
+3
2:30
+
0:17
-3
4:55
-6
4:56
7108161%185.190.35
4.
Ural SU
-
+
1:41
+2
3:12
+
1:05
-9
4:52
-
+1
1:42
+
0:19
+5
4:37
-
691857%153.060.26
5.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
+
0:54
+
1:40
+1
2:45
+5
4:18
-
+4
1:34
+1
0:37
-
-
693064%147.780.26
6.
Petrozavodsk: Wx1
-
+
0:28
+9
4:50
+
0:56
+2
2:57
-
+1
2:46
+
0:46
-
-2
4:56
6100566%142.860.26
7.
Petrozavodsk SU 1
-
+
2:01
+3
3:24
+4
1:24
-3
4:59
-
+5
1:00
+
0:10
+10
4:55
-
6121678%138.250.26
8.
SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-
+
0:36
+1
2:45
+1
1:08
-6
4:34
-
+
1:52
+1
0:28
-
-
547037%111.610.15
9.
SPb IFMO 4: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
+
3:05
+
1:08
+2
1:56
-
-5
4:49
+
2:40
+
0:57
-
-
562828%108.230.15
10.
Novosibirsk SU #1
-
+
0:31
+
1:16
+2
2:40
-4
2:57
-
-34
4:59
+
0:06
+1
4:53
-
562937%105.040.25
11.
Ufa SATU: Need For Success
-
+
2:16
+3
2:34
+
1:37
-25
4:59
-
+4
3:08
+1
0:23
-
-
576061%102.040.15
12.
MSU 2: MSU SE
-
+
0:15
-5
4:56
+
0:46
-
+8
4:52
+6
2:56
+1
0:31
-
-
586275%99.210.29
13.
Petrozavodsk SU: Jupiter
-
+2
3:06
+1
2:32
+
1:35
+1
4:45
-
-5
4:57
+2
0:28
-
-
586854%96.530.25
14.
SPb SU 2: Masha and Bears
-
+
1:54
+
3:57
+2
2:12
-7
4:59
-
+2
2:59
+5
0:46
-
-
588964%93.980.15
15.
MSU CMC
-
+
1:14
+
3:38
+3
1:37
-3
3:42
-21
4:53
+7
4:19
+1
0:29
-
-
589968%91.580.15
16.
SPb SU 1: Qua-qua
-
+
0:41
+4
3:09
+3
2:25
-7
4:59
-
+8
4:30
+3
1:01
-
-
5106878%89.290.15
17.
IzhevskSTU 1
-
+1
3:51
+1
3:46
+5
3:22
-
-
+3
2:51
+1
0:28
-3
4:59
-
5108068%87.110.15
18.
MSU 3: Moscow SU x13
-
+
2:06
+
3:32
+2
0:42
-7
4:51
-1
2:40
-10
4:19
+
0:33
-
-
445533%68.030.12
19.
SPb SU 3: Wood Peckers
-
+1
0:54
-3
4:59
+2
1:46
-2
1:36
-
+6
3:41
+
0:20
-
-
458369%66.450.12
20.
Orel STU
-
+
3:13
-6
4:59
+1
3:45
-3
4:53
-
+1
1:55
+4
0:44
-
-
469860%64.940.12
21.
Nizhniy Novgorod SU
-
+1
3:56
+3
2:03
-9
4:52
-3
4:47
-
+3
2:56
+2
0:23
-
-
474169%63.490.15
22.
SPb ETU 2
-
-
+2
3:20
+5
4:29
-
-
+3
1:27
+3
2:45
-
-
498276%62.110.16
23.
SPb PhML 30: Burunduchki
-
+1
1:33
+
0:49
-21
4:56
-1
3:02
-
-9
4:40
+
0:23
-
-3
4:28
318625%45.590.12
24.
Petrozavodsk SU: Altair
-
+
2:47
-4
4:13
+3
3:09
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:28
-
-
344550%44.640.08
25.
Moscow SU: Ivan Popelyshev
-
+5
1:11
-
+4
4:10
-
-
-11
4:58
+11
2:54
-
-
389686%43.730.08
26.
Petrozavodsk SU: Orion
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-2
4:36
-
-
-4
1:08
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:835709610448152662811618
Accepted:2
(25%)
24
(68%)
20
(28%)
23
(23%)
5
(4%)
1
(2%)
19
(12%)
25
(37%)
5
(17%)
0
(0%)
124
(20%)
Dirt:6
(75%)
11
(31%)
32
(61%)
41
(64%)
11
(68%)
8
(88%)
61
(76%)
37
(59%)
17
(77%)
0
(0%)
224
(64%)
Wrong Answers:4
(50%)
9
(25%)
40
(57%)
52
(54%)
93
(89%)
29
(60%)
110
(72%)
31
(46%)
8
(28%)
11
(100%)
387
(62%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(7%)
1
(0%)
12
(25%)
1
(0%)
5
(7%)
14
(50%)
0
(0%)
40
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
10
(14%)
3
(3%)
4
(3%)
5
(10%)
22
(14%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
48
(7%)
Presentation Errors:2
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(10%)
1
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)