Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 15, Wednesday, August 31, 2005

Last success: 04:56:28, SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:58, MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
13/23
B
0/15
C
0/6
D
1/23
E
15/77
F
10/178
G
23/53
H
10/81
I
2/6
J
0/48
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
2:39
-
-
-
+2
1:26
+2
1:22
+
0:44
+1
2:18
+2
3:56
-1
4:56
688753%200.000.51
2.
Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
+
2:48
-
-
-9
4:59
+1
2:10
+1
1:04
+1
0:44
+1
1:41
+2
4:40
-
691150%192.000.51
3.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
2:26
-11
4:55
-
-3
4:52
+3
3:38
+
1:26
+
0:25
+2
1:51
-
-
568850%153.850.43
4.
MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev
+
4:13
-4
4:52
-
+4
4:54
+
1:41
+
0:22
+
0:44
-
-
-8
4:59
579744%148.150.50
5.
SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
+
1:26
-
-
-
+4
1:57
+4
4:42
+3
0:28
+3
4:10
-
-10
4:59
5104573%142.860.43
6.
SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich
+
4:11
-
-
-6
4:54
+3
3:43
-2
4:41
+1
0:20
+2
3:01
-
-1
4:01
479560%110.340.39
7.
SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov
+3
3:38
-
-
-
-3
4:36
+2
2:06
+
1:48
+4
3:17
-
-21
4:59
483069%106.670.44
8.
SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+
3:12
-
-
-
+1
2:38
+1
3:19
+3
4:10
-16
4:58
-
-3
4:12
490055%103.230.39
9.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+2
4:56
-
-
-
+3
4:19
+2
4:44
+
0:46
-5
4:59
-
-
4102763%100.000.39
10.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev
+1
4:42
-
-
-
+1
3:09
-30
4:59
+2
2:52
+3
4:34
-
-
4106063%96.970.39
11.
Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin
+2
2:26
-
-
-
+
1:22
-9
4:59
+
0:32
-
-
-
330040%70.590.32
12.
PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev
+
3:20
-
-
-
+1
2:42
-8
4:57
+
1:47
-10
4:45
-
-
349025%68.570.32
13.
Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+2
4:40
-
-
-
+
2:20
-4
4:58
+2
0:26
-4
4:55
-
-
352757%66.670.32
14.
SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+
3:30
+
1:27
+1
3:37
-
-
353525%64.860.43
15.
PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
+11
4:56
+1
0:55
-
-
-
384582%63.160.36
16.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
-
-
-
+1
3:02
-7
4:59
+3
0:40
-9
4:42
-
-4
4:13
230266%41.030.24
17.
PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-2
3:10
-1
4:55
+
0:34
+
4:51
-
-
23260%40.000.34
18.
OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-1
1:37
+
0:49
+3
4:39
-
-
238860%39.020.34
19.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
-
-
-
+9
4:39
-3
4:51
+
1:30
-
-
-
254981%38.100.24
20.
SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
-
-
-
-6
4:10
-1
4:59
+
0:41
-7
4:47
-
-
1410%18.600.08
21.
PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-
-
-
-1
3:46
-70
4:55
+6
1:59
-
-
-
123985%18.180.08
22.
PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-
-
-15
4:53
-2
0:41
+1
3:48
-
-
-
124850%17.780.08
23.
PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:29
-
-
-
134987%17.390.08
24-25.
PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
24-25.
PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2315623771785381648510
Accepted:13
(56%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
15
(19%)
10
(5%)
23
(43%)
10
(12%)
2
(33%)
0
(0%)
74
(14%)
Dirt:10
(43%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(80%)
31
(67%)
23
(69%)
30
(56%)
20
(66%)
4
(66%)
0
(0%)
122
(62%)
Wrong Answers:4
(17%)
7
(46%)
3
(50%)
2
(8%)
50
(64%)
147
(82%)
24
(45%)
48
(59%)
1
(16%)
37
(77%)
323
(63%)
Time Limits:3
(13%)
8
(53%)
3
(50%)
11
(47%)
2
(2%)
9
(5%)
4
(7%)
11
(13%)
0
(0%)
10
(20%)
61
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(21%)
9
(11%)
6
(3%)
2
(3%)
12
(14%)
2
(33%)
1
(2%)
40
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(16%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)