Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  

MSU SE and Ural SU contest, Tuesday, August 30, 2005

Last success: 04:55:06, Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin, problem B
Last submit: 04:59:59, Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
3/22
B
10/83
C
6/30
D
0/0
E
0/0
F
22/47
G
14/154
H
10/55
I
0/0
J
21/40
K
0/0
L
0/4
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+2
4:30
+
1:55
+
4:04
-
-
+1
0:14
+6
1:57
+
3:13
-
+
0:45
-
-
7118256%200.000.44
2.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-
+1
4:34
+1
2:30
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:18
+2
3:47
-
+
0:16
-
-
686640%163.980.37
3.
Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
-7
4:59
+7
4:55
+
2:16
-
-
+
1:20
+2
0:32
+1
3:02
-
+
0:19
-
-
694562%157.140.37
4.
SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich
-
+1
3:12
+1
4:36
-
-
+1
0:36
+5
1:01
+2
2:08
-
+
0:50
-
-4
4:59
694662%150.860.37
5.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
+1
3:03
-1
3:58
-
-
+1
0:42
+1
1:56
+
2:35
-
+
0:50
-
-
560837%120.880.30
6.
PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev
-
+3
4:38
-1
0:20
-
-
+
0:54
+2
1:27
+1
3:34
-
+2
0:39
-
-
583561%116.400.30
7.
SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
-2
4:54
+6
4:36
-
-
-
+
0:28
+8
1:32
+
4:21
-
+
0:56
-
-
599673%112.240.30
8.
SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-2
4:56
+1
2:49
-4
4:42
-
-
+1
0:38
+4
1:22
-2
2:26
-
+
0:50
-
-
446060%86.700.24
9.
Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin
-
-7
4:58
+4
3:50
-
-
+
0:21
+2
1:37
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
456463%83.810.28
10.
SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+2
1:46
+1
2:02
+2
4:48
-
+
0:52
-
-
466955%81.110.24
11.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
+4
2:57
-26
4:57
+2
4:35
-
-
+2
1:57
-3
3:33
-2
3:48
-
+1
1:46
-
-
485669%78.570.41
12.
OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
+5
4:10
-2
4:59
-
+3
1:43
-
-
486971%76.190.32
13.
SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
-
+13
4:54
-2
4:07
-
-
+
0:46
-31
4:59
+1
4:15
-
+
1:00
-
-
493777%73.950.28
14.
PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
+3
4:08
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+10
4:05
-
-
+2
2:09
-
-
4102980%71.840.24
15.
PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-2
3:25
-
-
-
+
0:34
+3
2:14
-17
4:40
-
+
1:33
-
-
332350%52.380.14
16.
Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
-
-2
4:37
-3
4:31
-
-
+4
1:34
-8
3:15
+1
2:57
-
+
0:55
-
-
342662%50.970.20
17.
PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:22
+3
4:13
-1
4:59
-
+
1:49
-
-
372562%49.620.14
18.
PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
+1
1:59
-7
4:44
-3
4:56
-
+
0:31
-
-
217133%32.230.02
19.
SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:35
-34
4:56
-3
4:58
-
+4
1:45
-
-
240083%31.430.02
20.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:06
-4
4:55
-4
4:31
-
+
3:09
-
-
245533%30.660.02
21.
PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:31
-1
4:54
-
-
+4
4:09
-
-
252175%29.930.02
22.
PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:31
-
-1
4:58
-
-2
4:01
-
-
12710%14.620.00
23.
PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:22833000471545504004435
Accepted:3
(13%)
10
(12%)
6
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
22
(46%)
14
(9%)
10
(18%)
0
(0%)
21
(52%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
86
(19%)
Dirt:8
(72%)
36
(78%)
8
(57%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(53%)
52
(78%)
10
(50%)
0
(0%)
17
(44%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
156
(64%)
Wrong Answers:18
(81%)
54
(65%)
18
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(51%)
30
(19%)
41
(74%)
0
(0%)
15
(37%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
201
(46%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
10
(12%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
93
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
107
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
5
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(1%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(50%)
17
(3%)
Presentation Errors:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
8
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(5%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(4%)