Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 14, Monday, August 29, 2005

Last success: 04:59:19, PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:53, Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
18/34
B
0/0
C
1/29
D
6/13
E
0/0
F
12/20
G
19/72
H
17/44
I
16/39
J
9/38
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev
+1
3:35
-
-6
4:57
+1
4:21
-
+
1:03
+
2:05
+1
3:34
+3
0:54
+
4:50
7134646%200.000.45
2.
Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin
+
2:10
-
+3
4:44
-
-
+
4:59
+1
2:50
+1
0:52
+1
1:17
+1
4:26
7142150%192.310.47
3.
SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
+1
2:17
-
-2
4:56
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:53
+1
2:47
+
1:18
+2
2:20
+1
3:47
6104550%158.730.39
4.
SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
1:52
-
-
+
4:18
-
+
2:52
-2
4:19
+1
3:15
+
1:59
+4
3:36
6117345%153.060.48
5.
Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+
1:44
-
-1
1:30
+2
4:32
-
-
+
1:01
+6
3:42
+
0:43
+5
4:37
6124168%147.780.43
6.
SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+
1:36
-
-
-
-
+
4:25
+
0:30
+1
4:14
+
1:32
-
575916%119.050.34
7.
Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
+2
1:15
-
-
+
3:25
-
-
+
3:29
+1
3:38
+1
2:02
-5
4:46
591144%115.210.39
8.
PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev
+
3:08
-
-
-
-
+3
4:42
+3
1:04
+1
1:52
-
+
2:25
593358%111.610.40
9.
SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov
+3
3:32
-
-6
2:00
-
-
+
4:42
+
2:13
+1
1:16
+2
4:18
-
5108254%108.230.34
10.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
3:25
+1
2:18
+
4:46
+3
3:12
+
2:58
5108244%105.040.42
11.
OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
+2
3:10
+7
4:48
+
1:59
+2
4:27
-
5114468%102.040.34
12.
SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
+1
1:36
-
-4
4:53
-
-
+1
3:57
+4
2:13
+2
3:55
-
+2
4:19
5116166%99.210.40
13.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
3:25
-
-
+2
4:36
-
-
+5
2:35
-1
4:59
+3
3:05
+3
3:48
5131072%96.530.46
14.
SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich
+
2:49
-
-
+1
3:09
-
+1
1:30
-13
4:08
-
+
2:12
-6
4:59
462233%75.190.48
15.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
+
4:09
+
3:27
+
2:27
-
-2
4:56
47930%73.260.34
16.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
+1
3:04
+
4:52
-
491033%71.430.30
17.
PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
+
0:27
-
-
33080%52.260.28
18.
PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:24
-
+
2:41
-
372257%51.020.29
19.
PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban
+4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:59
-
+
1:19
-
388078%49.830.29
20.
PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:56
+
3:57
-3
2:07
-
239450%32.470.28
21.
SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:27
+1
2:55
-
-
242350%31.750.28
22.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
-
-6
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
-
12640%15.530.36
23-26.
PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:14
-6
4:55
-1
3:11
-
000%0.000.00
23-26.
PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:06
-1
1:25
-
000%0.000.00
23-26.
PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
000%0.000.00
23-26.
PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:340291302072443938289
Accepted:18
(52%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
6
(46%)
0
(0%)
12
(60%)
19
(26%)
17
(38%)
16
(41%)
9
(23%)
98
(33%)
Dirt:13
(41%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
6
(50%)
0
(0%)
8
(40%)
36
(65%)
17
(50%)
17
(51%)
16
(64%)
116
(54%)
Wrong Answers:16
(47%)
0
(0%)
20
(68%)
6
(46%)
0
(0%)
7
(35%)
23
(31%)
21
(47%)
14
(35%)
17
(44%)
124
(42%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
19
(26%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
4
(10%)
29
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(9%)
3
(6%)
2
(5%)
7
(18%)
19
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(10%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(5%)
2
(4%)
2
(5%)
1
(2%)
13
(4%)