Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  

Anton Golubev (Hedgehog)'s Contest, Friday, August 26, 2005

Last success: 04:57:55, MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev, problem F
Last submit: 04:59:52, SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
2/3
B
14/31
C
19/60
D
9/57
E
21/42
F
2/22
G
0/11
H
7/80
I
21/104
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
4:46
+
1:03
+1
1:49
+
2:42
+
1:43
+2
4:08
-2
4:59
+1
2:16
+1
0:56
8126538%200.000.54
2.
MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev
+1
4:47
+2
2:01
+
2:31
+1
3:44
+
2:44
+
4:57
-
+1
1:34
-7
3:52
7144141%168.270.59
3.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
+2
3:09
+3
2:03
+
3:44
+
2:23
-2
4:51
-
+1
1:40
+
2:49
6107050%138.890.42
4.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev
-
+
4:39
+
2:04
+1
2:42
+
3:04
-
-
+1
1:12
+
3:43
6108625%133.930.42
5.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-
+1
0:26
+
1:38
+
4:39
+2
3:04
-
-
+7
4:13
+2
1:26
6116866%129.310.42
6.
SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich
-
+
2:10
+
1:58
+6
3:37
+2
0:48
-
-
-5
4:56
+
1:36
577161%104.170.35
7.
Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
-
-2
4:51
+
0:39
+2
4:02
+2
1:14
-
-
+
1:00
+8
3:56
589570%100.810.41
8.
Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
-
+
3:48
+3
2:00
+3
3:38
+
1:07
-
-
-14
4:59
+5
1:36
595168%97.660.35
9.
Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
+
3:05
+2
1:04
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-1
4:52
+
1:50
453342%75.760.28
10.
SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi
-
+
4:10
+4
1:34
-
+
2:14
-
-
-4
4:59
+1
0:59
463955%73.530.28
11.
SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov
-
+
3:32
+1
2:08
-
+
0:56
-
-1
4:58
-4
4:58
+1
4:08
468533%71.430.28
12.
Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin
-
-
+1
0:28
-1
4:58
+1
1:57
-
-
+11
3:46
+1
1:05
471877%69.440.35
13.
SPb Sch Burunduchki: [Kopeliovich], Petrov, Davydov
-
+2
4:01
+2
1:15
-13
4:58
+1
2:42
-2
3:15
-
-1
4:26
+1
2:14
473460%67.570.28
14.
OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
+1
1:23
+5
2:31
-
+
2:56
-6
3:49
-
-
+
3:38
474860%65.790.28
15.
PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
+2
4:04
+1
4:24
-2
4:59
+
2:05
-
-
-
+3
2:42
491660%64.100.28
16.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
-
+2
1:17
-9
4:56
+1
1:30
-
-
-
+4
2:21
344970%46.880.22
17.
PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov
-
-
+2
1:05
-
+1
2:11
-
-8
4:58
-
+5
4:15
361272%45.730.22
18.
SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
-1
3:31
+2
4:54
-8
4:57
+
2:04
-8
4:58
-
-1
4:35
+
3:42
368240%44.640.22
19.
PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev
-
-
+3
4:37
-
+
1:10
-
-
-9
4:59
+4
3:24
369270%43.600.22
20.
SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov
-
+1
0:38
-9
4:58
-
+
2:29
-
-
-1
1:10
+21
4:21
388988%42.610.28
21.
PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-
-
+2
2:34
-7
4:53
-
-
-
+1
1:27
230160%27.780.42
22.
PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-
-
-
+1
4:10
-
-
-
+2
3:13
250360%27.170.19
23-26.
PetrSU Orion: [Golubev], Sedov, Yudin
-
-
-
-
-2
0:44
-
-
-
-9
4:48
000%0.000.00
23-26.
PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek
-
-3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
000%0.000.00
23-26.
PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
23-26.
PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:331605742221180104410
Accepted:2
(66%)
14
(45%)
19
(31%)
9
(15%)
21
(50%)
2
(9%)
0
(0%)
7
(8%)
21
(20%)
95
(23%)
Dirt:1
(33%)
11
(44%)
32
(62%)
15
(62%)
12
(36%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
22
(75%)
60
(74%)
155
(62%)
Wrong Answers:1
(33%)
15
(48%)
30
(50%)
36
(63%)
11
(26%)
18
(81%)
10
(90%)
30
(37%)
65
(62%)
216
(52%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(15%)
0
(0%)
9
(21%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(42%)
0
(0%)
52
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
12
(21%)
1
(2%)
2
(9%)
1
(9%)
7
(8%)
11
(10%)
35
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(5%)
8
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)