Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2004

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Saratov SU Contest, Tuesday, August 31, 2004

Last success: 04:59:15, Kitten Computing (SPb SU 0) , problem H
Last submit: 04:59:54, St. Petersburg IFMO 3 , problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
13/71
B
2/5
C
8/84
D
26/45
E
13/105
F
3/8
G
8/15
H
2/21
I
2/9
J
11/29
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
St. Petersburg IFMO 1
+1
1:39
+2
3:35
+1
4:12
+
0:25
+2
0:38
-
+
4:41
-14
4:59
+3
3:28
+
4:17
8155952%200.000.60
-
Kitten Computing (SPb SU 0)
+
2:10
-
+5
4:16
+1
0:37
+1
1:21
+
4:12
+
3:40
+4
4:59
-
+1
2:40
8167860%  
2.
Moscow SU 2
-
-
-3
4:58
+
0:20
+2
2:48
+1
4:40
+
3:13
+
3:52
+1
2:47
+
1:24
7122636%168.000.64
3.
Perm SU
+3
2:26
+1
4:22
+1
3:41
+1
0:32
+3
0:46
-
+
2:08
-
-3
4:58
+
3:44
7124256%161.540.55
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU
+1
3:39
-
-
+
0:46
+3
1:25
-
+
4:45
-
-
+
2:27
586344%111.110.45
5.
St. Petersburg IFMO 2
+3
3:12
-
-
+
0:33
+2
1:52
+
4:29
+
3:47
-
-
-2
4:57
593350%107.140.52
6.
Need for success (Ufa SATU)
+14
2:01
-
+3
2:37
+
0:51
-6
4:59
-
+
3:28
-
-
+1
4:43
5118178%103.450.49
7.
Novosibirsk SU #1
+1
2:21
-
-
+
0:28
+4
2:24
-
+2
4:44
-
-
-4
4:57
473963%80.000.42
8.
St. Petersburg School&SU*(2/3)
+
1:23
-
+5
3:58
+
0:52
-2
3:34
-
-1
4:17
-1
4:56
-
-
347462%58.060.40
9.
St. Petersburg ETU #1
+2
2:55
-
+5
4:09
+
0:19
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
358470%56.250.40
10.
Alexandra Zykova
+
3:28
-
-
+1
0:36
+6
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
364570%54.550.33
11.
Petrozavodsk SU 1
+
2:22
-
-
+2
2:27
+5
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
365370%52.940.33
12.
Altair (Petrozavodsk SU)
-
-
-
+3
0:58
+7
4:43
-
-
-
-
+
4:48
383076%51.430.36
13.
Ural SU
-
-
+17
4:03
+
0:35
-24
4:59
-
-
-
-
+5
3:07
390688%50.000.42
14.
Izhevsk STU
-7
3:53
-
-
+2
0:32
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
215750%32.430.25
15.
St. Petersburg SU 1
-12
4:59
-
-
+
0:53
+1
2:51
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-1
4:57
224433%31.580.25
16.
Wx4 (Petrozavodsk)
-1
4:58
-
-
+1
0:45
-5
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
225733%30.770.29
17.
St. Petersburg IFMO 3
-
-
-
+
0:21
-3
4:05
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+2
3:32
227350%30.000.29
18.
St. Petersburg SU 2
+
4:28
-
-
+
0:40
-7
4:59
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
23080%29.270.25
19.
St. Petersburg ETU #2
-1
0:18
-
-
+
0:34
+
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
23190%28.570.25
20.
Jupiter (Petrozavodsk SU)
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:44
235650%27.910.29
21.
St. Petersburg SU 3
+3
3:57
-
-
+2
0:37
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
237471%27.270.25
22.
Karelian State Pedagogical U
-
-
+36
4:54
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
2107894%26.670.35
23.
Statz
-7
3:50
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
1850%13.040.00
24.
Petrozavodsk SU N+1
-
-
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
110850%12.770.00
25.
Moscow SU 1
-2
3:03
-
-
+4
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
135580%12.500.00
Submits sent:715844510581521929392
Accepted:13
(18%)
2
(40%)
8
(9%)
26
(57%)
13
(12%)
3
(37%)
8
(53%)
2
(9%)
2
(22%)
11
(37%)
88
(22%)
Dirt:28
(68%)
3
(60%)
73
(90%)
19
(42%)
36
(73%)
1
(25%)
2
(20%)
4
(66%)
4
(66%)
11
(50%)
181
(67%)
Wrong Answers:37
(52%)
3
(60%)
58
(69%)
13
(28%)
81
(77%)
3
(37%)
3
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(33%)
7
(24%)
208
(53%)
Time Limits:18
(25%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
2
(25%)
2
(13%)
5
(23%)
3
(33%)
9
(31%)
48
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
3
(6%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(13%)
14
(66%)
1
(11%)
2
(6%)
35
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
3
(6%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)