Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2004

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 9, Monday, August 30, 2004

Last success: 04:56:27, Nizhny Novgorod SU , problem E
Last submit: 05:00:00, Petrozavodsk SU 1 , problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
1/3
B
2/3
C
0/2
D
7/23
E
5/43
F
5/54
G
22/62
H
2/7
I
19/53
J
9/24
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU 1
-
+
4:40
-
+
4:03
+
2:02
+5
4:16
+1
0:28
+
2:36
+
1:42
+
3:32
8152242%200.000.66
2.
St. Petersburg IFMO 1
-
-1
4:30
-
+1
3:46
+
2:25
+1
1:53
+1
1:26
+1
3:36
+
2:08
+
4:33
7127136%168.270.62
3.
Perm SU
-
-
-
+10
4:42
-
+2
3:22
+1
1:24
-
+1
1:58
+
4:33
5124173%115.740.52
4.
Moscow SU 2
-
+
1:58
-
-
+1
3:53
-7
4:31
+1
1:23
-
+
1:30
-
456633%89.290.54
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
-
-
+2
4:56
-2
4:58
+
1:40
-
+
1:15
+
2:14
464633%86.210.47
6.
St. Petersburg IFMO 3
+
3:47
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
+
1:22
-
+3
1:45
+
4:41
475642%83.330.51
7.
Novosibirsk SU #1
-
-
-2
3:46
+
2:33
+1
4:41
-
+3
3:19
-
+
1:17
-
479150%80.650.49
8.
Need for success (Ufa SATU)
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:45
+1
2:08
-
+1
1:36
+2
4:19
497071%78.120.47
9.
St. Petersburg SU 1
-
-
-
+2
4:38
-24
4:59
-
+2
0:35
-
+
0:51
-
344557%56.820.38
10.
Izhevsk STU
-
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
+
1:33
-
+1
2:24
-
345325%55.150.38
11.
Petrozavodsk SU 1
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
+7
1:18
+1
1:57
-3
4:59
+1
2:23
-
351975%53.570.41
12.
Saratov SU#2
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+1
3:23
+3
3:51
355757%52.080.36
13.
St. Petersburg IFMO 2
-2
4:55
-
-
+2
4:33
-
-4
4:41
+
1:35
-
-2
4:58
+
3:05
359340%50.680.51
14.
Ural SU
-
-
-
-
-2
0:25
-
+8
3:59
-
+
2:22
+
4:36
381872%49.340.36
15.
St. Petersburg ETU #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
+1
2:42
-
222033%32.050.21
16.
Altair (Petrozavodsk SU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
+
1:58
-8
4:53
22640%31.250.21
17.
Wx4 (Petrozavodsk)
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
+5
2:54
-
+
2:37
-2
4:57
243271%30.490.21
18.
St. Petersburg SU 3
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:59
+9
3:48
-
+2
2:19
-
258784%29.760.21
19.
St. Petersburg SU 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:36
-
+
0:33
-
1330%14.530.27
20.
Karelian State Pedagogical U
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:50
-
-7
4:59
-
115066%14.200.15
21.
St. Petersburg ETU #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:57
-1
4:30
-
-
11770%13.890.15
22.
Alexandra Zykova
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:42
+3
2:22
-
-3
4:55
-
120275%13.590.15
23.
St. Petersburg School&SU*(2/3)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
+
3:39
-
-2
1:25
-
12190%13.300.15
24.
Jupiter (Petrozavodsk SU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:30
-
137083%13.020.27
25-26.
Petrozavodsk SU N+1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:24
-
000%0.000.00
25-26.
Statz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:25
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3322343546275324274
Accepted:1
(33%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
7
(30%)
5
(11%)
5
(9%)
22
(35%)
2
(28%)
19
(35%)
9
(37%)
72
(26%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(68%)
4
(44%)
21
(80%)
38
(63%)
1
(33%)
16
(45%)
5
(35%)
100
(58%)
Wrong Answers:2
(66%)
1
(33%)
2
(100%)
2
(8%)
28
(65%)
35
(64%)
21
(33%)
4
(57%)
25
(47%)
14
(58%)
134
(48%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
2
(4%)
1
(1%)
13
(20%)
0
(0%)
5
(9%)
0
(0%)
24
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(43%)
7
(16%)
12
(22%)
3
(4%)
1
(14%)
4
(7%)
1
(4%)
38
(13%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)