XI Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 6: Saratov SU Contest, Grand Prix of Saratov, XI Karelia Head Cup Day 2, Sunday, February 2, 2014

Last success: 04:59:36, Kyiv NU: Ignatenko , problem K
Last submit: 04:59:53, Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
0/2
B
19/108
C
50/77
D
3/34
E
52/136
F
32/64
G
0/0
H
2/16
I
2/40
J
21/89
K
25/98
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
-
+
3:48
+
1:08
+2
4:54
+1
1:27
+
2:47
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
2:08
7105130%200.000.47
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
-
+2
4:38
+2
0:50
+7
4:36
+
0:35
+
2:34
-
-
-2
4:59
+
1:38
+
2:05
7124061%196.000.47
3.
Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
-
+5
3:47
+1
1:03
-
+1
0:31
+3
3:25
-
+2
4:49
-7
4:59
+
2:30
+
1:09
7127763%192.160.47
4.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-
+3
3:17
+
1:17
-3
4:59
+
0:35
+
2:22
-
-
-
+
3:13
+1
3:30
693640%161.540.39
5.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
+1
3:56
+
0:49
-
+
1:05
+
2:05
-
-
-
+1
4:44
+
3:16
699725%158.490.39
6.
HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
+3
2:19
+
1:48
-
+1
0:23
+
3:47
-
-
-
+
3:19
+2
4:50
6110950%155.560.39
7.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
+1
3:41
+2
1:22
-
+3
1:31
+
3:22
-
-
-
+
4:37
+1
2:42
6117753%152.730.39
8.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov
-
+3
4:14
+
1:41
-
+
0:46
+
4:50
-
-
-
+2
4:06
+
3:00
6122045%150.000.39
-
SK: Kopeliovich, Kaluzhin
-
-4
1:46
+
2:14
-
+
1:00
+
2:34
-
-
+13
4:50
+
3:04
+
2:49
6125368%  
9.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
-
+1
4:12
+
1:48
-
+2
1:00
+
3:28
-
-
-8
4:57
+1
4:36
+4
3:50
6129557%147.370.39
10.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov
-
+6
4:39
+
2:01
-
+1
1:09
+
1:54
-
-
-
+3
4:50
+1
3:21
6129764%144.830.39
11.
Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
-
+
3:19
+
1:06
-
+
0:44
+
2:08
-
-
-
-1
3:55
+
3:21
56390%118.640.34
12.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+1
2:39
+
1:04
+3
4:05
+2
0:38
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+1
2:00
576958%116.670.45
-
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
-
+2
2:24
+
1:38
-16
4:59
+
0:53
+
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
3:16
577528%  
13.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
-2
0:39
+3
2:54
+
0:52
-
+
0:25
+2
4:43
-
-
-
-3
4:56
+
2:45
580050%114.750.34
14.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Dmitriev, Ostanin, Savinov
-
-1
0:38
+
2:23
-
+1
1:28
+1
3:49
-
-
-
+3
2:43
+1
2:57
592254%112.900.33
15.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko
-
-
+
4:07
-
+1
1:20
+
4:52
-
-
-
+2
2:49
+2
4:17
5114750%111.110.33
16.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Babanin, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
-
+
1:40
-
+1
0:43
+
1:48
-
-
-
+
2:40
-3
4:58
443220%87.500.28
17.
International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev
-
-4
3:27
+
1:13
-
+
0:47
+
3:12
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+
2:38
44730%86.150.26
18.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-
+3
1:30
+
2:22
-
+
0:49
+
2:49
-
-
-
-2
3:43
-
451242%84.850.29
19.
Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
-
-9
4:28
+2
0:56
-
+6
1:39
+
3:07
-
-1
4:37
-
-1
4:56
+
2:39
466366%83.580.26
20.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko
-
-2
4:59
+1
1:09
-
+1
1:47
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
+1
4:00
466450%82.350.26
21.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los
-
-3
4:59
+
2:22
-
+2
0:46
+
4:11
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+
3:37
469833%81.160.26
22.
Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
-
+3
2:35
+1
2:02
-
+
0:54
-7
4:58
-
-
-
+2
4:45
-
473860%80.000.34
23.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
-
+
4:28
-
+1
4:12
-2
4:57
-
-
+
2:58
+1
0:54
-
479533%78.870.42
24.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
-
+
0:26
-
+5
2:01
+
4:47
-
+3
3:41
-
-
-
481666%77.780.37
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
-
+2
4:13
+
2:58
-
+5
1:28
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-1
3:30
+
2:51
483363%76.710.32
-
Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
-
-
+
1:49
-
+16
3:29
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
+5
4:59
4125784%  
26.
Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-
-
+
1:59
-
+1
0:50
+
2:54
-
-
-
-2
4:20
-1
4:59
336425%56.760.17
27.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
-
-1
3:31
+1
2:09
-
+1
1:19
+
2:35
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-4
2:51
340440%56.000.17
28.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
-
+3
1:11
-
+
1:05
+1
3:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
343057%55.260.17
29.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban
-
-2
4:58
+3
3:50
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-3
1:42
+
1:43
-3
4:59
343757%54.550.24
30.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin
-
+2
3:41
+
1:17
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
344340%53.850.25
31.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov
-
+3
4:34
+
1:09
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
345050%53.160.25
32.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
-
-1
0:43
+
1:45
-
+
1:00
-4
4:06
-
-
-
-
+2
4:23
346940%52.500.22
33.
Moscow IPT Buton: Ivaschenko, Golovanov, Kiyan
-
-4
4:56
+
3:09
-
+2
1:00
+
3:12
-
-
-
-
-2
3:55
348240%51.850.17
34.
Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
-
-
+
2:05
-
+2
1:06
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
348840%51.220.17
35.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
-
-
+1
2:44
-
+1
1:22
+
3:34
-
-
-4
4:33
-4
4:55
-
350040%50.600.17
36.
Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov
-
-
+1
3:37
-
+
1:07
+
4:29
-
-
-
-3
4:17
-13
4:59
357425%50.000.17
37.
Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin
-
-
+3
4:10
-
+
1:31
+
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
361250%49.410.17
38.
Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis
-
-
+
3:37
-
+2
2:03
-3
4:44
-
-
-
+
4:41
-
366240%48.840.24
39.
Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov
-
-
+4
2:52
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
+2
4:07
-
367172%48.280.24
40.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
-
-1
1:05
+
4:45
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
+1
4:09
-
371540%47.730.24
-
SPb SU: Karpov, Kazmenko
-
-
+
2:21
-
+2
3:54
-
-
-
-1
4:14
+2
4:34
-
373157%  
41.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
-
-
+
3:18
-
+2
3:52
-
-
-
-
-3
3:13
+2
4:48
379957%47.190.22
42.
Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas
-
-2
4:38
+
2:23
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
222233%31.110.06
43.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-
-7
4:53
+1
2:38
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
223433%30.770.06
44.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
-
+
2:59
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:44
228233%30.430.06
45.
Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal
-
-
+1
2:57
-
+3
0:36
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
229466%30.110.06
46.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin
-
-
+
2:43
-
+3
2:30
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
237460%29.790.06
47.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
113966%14.740.04
48.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
-
-
-
-
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
125575%14.580.04
49-50.
Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
-
-4
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
000%0.000.00
49-50.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2108773413664016408998664
Accepted:0
(0%)
19
(17%)
50
(64%)
3
(8%)
52
(38%)
32
(50%)
0
(0%)
2
(12%)
2
(5%)
21
(23%)
25
(25%)
206
(31%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
44
(69%)
27
(35%)
12
(80%)
80
(60%)
9
(21%)
0
(0%)
5
(71%)
13
(86%)
20
(48%)
23
(47%)
233
(53%)
Wrong Answers:1
(50%)
77
(71%)
25
(32%)
21
(61%)
41
(30%)
27
(42%)
0
(0%)
9
(56%)
21
(52%)
48
(53%)
62
(63%)
332
(50%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(17%)
14
(10%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(22%)
12
(13%)
5
(5%)
48
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(50%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(8%)
11
(8%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
3
(3%)
2
(2%)
27
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(8%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
1
(1%)
16
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(6%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)