Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 5. Gennady Korotkevich Contest 4

Last success: 04:59:23, Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev), problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:57, NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
0/3
B
15/23
C
0/4
D
1/17
E
7/30
F
29/69
G
28/94
H
49/315
I
24/72
J
11/37
K
48/120
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-
+
3:02
-2
4:55
+3
4:24
+
3:34
+
0:24
+1
1:51
+
0:32
+
1:29
+
1:22
+
0:16
9109430%200.000.59
2.
U Tokyo (Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki)
-
+
3:14
-
-
+
2:48
+2
1:29
+1
0:36
+1
0:26
+
1:59
+
2:22
+
0:48
890233%174.290.55
-
* Noname Team (Akhmedov, Smirnov, Zhukov)
-
+
1:50
-
-
+
2:57
+
1:52
+
2:09
+1
1:09
+
0:52
+
3:37
+1
0:40
894620%  
3.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
4:29
-
-
-
+1
2:26
+
2:34
+1
1:14
+
3:23
+2
4:12
+
0:53
7123136%149.570.50
4.
Warsaw U 1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)
-
+1
4:53
-
-
+1
4:20
+1
2:21
-5
5:00
+5
2:12
+
2:09
+
1:53
+
0:45
7127353%146.750.55
5.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Putilin)
-
+
4:19
-
-
+2
4:15
+
3:25
+2
2:07
+2
2:17
+
2:31
-1
5:00
+
0:56
7131046%144.030.51
-
* Past Glory (Nigmatullin, Minaev, Vasiliev)
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
+1
4:57
+
2:24
+
2:53
+
3:13
+1
4:00
+1
2:00
7132130%  
-
* Havka-Papstvo (Belonogov, Kunyavsky, Zban')
-
+
4:26
-2
4:59
-
-
+1
2:57
+
1:31
+5
4:39
+1
1:55
+
4:19
+
1:27
7141450%  
6.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Budin, Rakhmatullin, Sayutin)
-
+1
3:28
-
-
-
+
2:29
+
0:59
+
0:24
+1
2:37
-2
5:00
+1
1:30
674733%121.210.45
7.
NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
+1
3:37
-
-
-
+1
1:05
+
2:17
+1
0:42
+
2:31
-4
5:00
+3
1:45
683750%119.050.45
8.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+
4:05
-
-
+1
4:54
+
1:17
-
+1
1:37
+
2:09
-
+
0:57
693925%116.960.51
9.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-
+
4:11
-
-
-
+1
2:06
+1
2:57
+
1:26
+
3:41
-
+
1:01
696225%114.940.45
10.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
-
-
-
-
+
2:54
+
1:38
+2
3:06
+2
1:22
+
4:50
-3
5:00
+
0:57
696740%112.990.47
-
* Coach Team (Tikhomirov, Kurpilyansky)
-
+
4:50
-
-
-
+
3:06
+
4:31
+
1:07
+1
4:04
-
+1
2:15
6123325%  
11.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:30
+2
4:40
+4
1:37
+5
4:59
+2
4:12
+
1:56
6147470%111.110.46
12.
Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)
-
+3
4:27
-
-
-
+
1:54
+
4:45
+4
2:08
+
4:46
-
+5
3:06
6150666%109.290.45
13.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-
-2
3:53
-
-
-5
5:00
+
2:31
+
3:06
+
0:53
+
4:09
-3
4:41
+
0:45
56840%89.610.39
14.
SCH_Kazan+SPb: Gainullin, Morozov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:56
+
3:54
+
0:56
+1
3:12
-
+
0:47
574528%88.180.39
-
Ural FU 2 (Abalymov, Merkurev)
-
-
-
-
-14
5:00
+2
3:54
+
2:01
+
0:58
+1
3:11
-
+
1:42
576637%  
15.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
+
4:32
+2
2:20
+
3:12
-
+
1:34
580028%86.810.39
16.
South Korea-KAIST (Jo, Koo, Park)
-
+
4:13
-
-
-
+1
3:31
+1
2:03
+
2:11
-
-
+1
1:42
588037%85.470.42
17.
South Korea-SNU (Kim, Park)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:51
+1
2:29
+
1:10
+1
4:05
-
+2
1:39
597454%84.180.39
18.
SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
+
0:53
+
0:28
-9
5:00
-
+3
2:07
442842%66.330.34
19.
Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:19
+
2:53
+1
2:12
-3
4:45
-
+
0:51
447533%65.360.34
20.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
-8
4:56
+
1:10
+
1:53
-
+2
1:30
459333%64.410.35
21.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:56
+
0:26
+1
1:10
-
+6
5:00
+1
1:48
466466%63.490.41
22.
SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:54
-3
5:00
+6
2:08
+1
3:22
-
+
1:53
475763%62.600.35
23.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:21
-2
2:55
+2
1:03
-1
4:50
+
4:45
+
1:36
478550%61.730.41
24.
IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Satylkhanov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:43
+
1:00
+9
3:20
-7
5:00
-
+
1:18
482171%60.880.34
25.
Kazakh-British TU: Zero Two Hiro (Aman, Amanov, Zhusupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+
1:58
+
1:00
-
-
+
0:40
32180%45.050.28
26.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Uustalu , Širokov)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:49
-
+2
0:40
+
2:42
-
+
1:53
335540%44.440.30
27.
UAIC (Ionita, Motroi, Vintur)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:29
+
4:16
+
0:30
-
-
+
2:21
34270%43.860.28
28.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
-9
5:00
+1
0:45
-3
4:46
-
+1
1:51
345850%43.290.28
29.
Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:08
+5
3:55
-
+1
4:58
+
3:06
383966%42.740.38
30.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
+
1:36
-
-
+2
1:24
222050%28.130.16
31.
South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:43
-
+
0:34
-
-
+4
2:31
226566%27.780.16
32.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)
-1
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:14
+3
1:12
-
-
+
3:09
232160%27.430.16
33.
Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:54
-2
4:56
+4
1:44
-
-
+
2:26
233066%27.100.16
34.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
+6
2:31
-
-
+
1:49
238075%26.770.16
35.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:35
-
-
+1
3:28
244377%26.460.16
36.
Saratov SU 1 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Romashchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:57
-31
5:00
-
-
+1
2:34
245160%26.140.34
37.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Tilekbay, Zimanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:47
-
-
+4
3:57
248477%25.840.16
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
-
-
+5
4:14
249377%25.540.16
39.
NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:46
-9
4:57
-
-
+3
4:23
252971%25.250.34
40.
Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:13
-
+13
1:46
-
-
+3
3:49
265588%24.970.16
41.
Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+13
3:45
-
-
+
4:20
274586%24.690.16
-
Ural FU 3 (Chizhov, Leskov, Usmanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:40
+
1:01
-
-
-
1610%  
42.
Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:53
-10
3:52
-
-9
4:25
19366%12.210.16
43.
Spb SU 5 (Ninalalov, Panasovets)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:35
-
-
-
119583%12.080.16
44.
Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-
120375%11.950.16
45.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:55
-
-
-9
4:59
127583%11.820.16
46.
Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-27
3:32
-
-
+
4:39
12790%11.700.17
47.
Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:42
-
-
+6
4:03
136385%11.570.17
48-51.
Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-22
4:07
-3
4:28
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-51.
Moscow PEI 2 (Kostyukov, Kuular, Rakipov)
-1
3:18
-
-
-13
4:57
-
-
-
-5
2:40
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Reserved Login 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
3:49
-
-1
3:54
-
000%  
48-51.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:44
-
-
-2
3:43
000%0.000.00
48-51.
Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:56
-
-
-1
4:11
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3234173069943157237120784
Accepted:0
(0%)
15
(65%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
7
(23%)
29
(42%)
28
(29%)
49
(15%)
24
(33%)
11
(29%)
48
(40%)
212
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
6
(28%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
4
(36%)
20
(40%)
15
(34%)
121
(71%)
12
(33%)
12
(52%)
51
(51%)
244
(53%)