Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02ProblemsTime
1.U Tokyo (Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki)78152159
2.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)59142046
3.Warsaw U 1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)77142391
4.NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)66121956
5.SPb ITMO University 3 (Budin, Putilin, Rakhmatullin)56111457
6.Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)47111621
7.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)56112570
8.Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)46101431
9.SPb ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)46101443
10.South Korea-KAIST (Jo, Koo, Park)55101594
11.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)37101649
12.South Korea-SNU (Kim, Park)55101669
13.SCH_Kazan+SPb: Gainullin, Morozov)55101749
14.NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)46101772
15.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)4591311
16.Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)3692075
17.SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)448803
18.Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)3581388
19.Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)4481541
20.IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Satylkhanov)4481637
21.Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)347920
22.Kazakh-British TU: Zero Two Hiro (Aman, Amanov, Zhusupov)4371148
23.Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)3471272
24.Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)3471351
25.Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)3361147
26.Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)3361188
27.Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)4261340
28.SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)2461403
29.UAIC (Ionita, Motroi, Vintur)235899
30.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Uustalu , Širokov)235934
31.Saratov SU 1 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Romashchenko)325944
32.Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)415986
33.NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)224647
34.Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš)314714
35.South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Tilekbay, Zimanov)224751
36.South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)224820
37.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)123571
38.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)123603
39.Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)123704
40.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)123806
41.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)123856
42.Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)1231138
43.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov)022220
44.Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)112337
45.Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)112358
46.Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)112612
47.Spb SU 5 (Ninalalov, Panasovets)112648
48.Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)101111
49.tangjz1
-
1177
50-52.Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)0000
50-52.Moscow PEI 2 (Kostyukov, Kuular, Rakipov)0000
50-52.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)0000