PetrSU
ICPC Training Camp PTZ/Shanghai powered by Huawei
40th Petrozavodsk Programming Camp

Petrozavodsk Winter-2021

Yandex
 

All contest winning teams from Petrozavodsk training camps (starting from summer 2002)

#teamplayer1player2player3winscontests
1SPb IFMO 1ОршанскийПавловМаврин2142
2SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичВасильевМинаев1216
3SPb IFMO 1БуздаловИсенбаевКапун1126
4SPb IFMO 1АкишевДворкинCатюков1142
5Warsaw UCyganPilipczukWolski1017
6SCH_Gomel/SPb NRU ITMOКороткевич--1036
7Moscow SU ChihuahuaИпатовМакеев290
8SPb NRU ITMO 1КороткевичКеверНигматуллин910
9Moscow SU ITМитричевРычёвНаливайко925
10Moscow SU Red PandaИпатовМакеевРезников926
11SPb IFMO 2КапунКеверНигматуллин927
12SPb SU BurunduchkiКопелиовичПетровДавыдов970
13SPb SU 4ЕгоровКунявскийСуворов836
14MSU UnpredictableГусаковКорнаковРазенштейн742
15Warsaw U 1NadaraRadeckiSokolowski67
16SPb IFMO 1ИсенбаевКапунМельников69
17-18Warsaw UNadaraSmulewiczSokolowski617
17-18Warsaw UKulczynskiPachockiSmietanka617
19Waterloo UGainullinBidgoliCummings56
20Saratov SU 3ЛазаревМирзаяновЭльтерман512
21Moscow SU TrinityАхмедовГорбуновШлюнкин551
22Petrozavodsk SU WxДенисовНиколаевскийНиколаевский5114
23-24Coach TeamКороткевичТихомиров-45
23-24SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевНигматуллин45
25JuryМитричев--47
26Kharkiv UnitedДжулгаковСоболевСоболев48
27SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовСайранов413
28NNSUДанилюкКалининРябчикова415
29Moscow SU STКалужинФёдоровРогуленко444
30SPb IFMO 1МайоровКеверНигматуллин35
31MSU SEХалявинПопелышевРумянцев37
32-33ITMO University 1БелоноговПутилинЗбань38
32-33ITMO University 1ПутилинЗбань-38
34Nizhny Novgorod SUВадимовЕпифановШмелёв317
35Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКалининКривоносов327
36-37Moscow IPT JinotegaСемёновСмирновЖук332
36-37SPb SU 20КириллинПервышевТрофимов332
38-39Past GloryКороткевичВасильевЗбань22
38-39SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкалов-22
40Coach TeamКороткевичЗбань-23
41-43JuryЛевинМитричев-25
41-43MSU + PetrSU SEХалявинПопелышевСпиричев25
41-43MSU YaRikБабенкоМитричевЧерепанов25
44-45Petrozavodsk SU TrinityКошманЧурюмов?28
44-45Warsaw U 1BogutaPaluszekRadecki28
46-47ITMO University 1БелоноговСмыкаловЗбань29
46-47MSU SEХалявинПопелышевШавлюгин29
48SPb SU BaseГордеевПышкинЕршов210
49SPb SU Drink LessАнтиповЛевинСмирнов213
50Warsaw U 1DebowskiRadeckiSommer217
51-52NNSU+HSEДанилюкКалинин-218
51-52Novosibirsk SU 1БутюгинГатиловКузькоков218
53Moscow SU ChihuahuaГорбуновИпатовМакеев234
54Ural FU DandelionДанилюкМеркурьевСивухин235
55Saratov SU 1БондаренкоМатовПак262
56-69Belarus DDTeamКороткевичУдовиченкоТолстиков11
56-69Guest TeamYuhao Du--11
56-69JuryГозманСтанкевичМитричев11
56-69JuryГозманМитричев-11
56-69JuryЛопатинДуровСтанкевич11
56-69Moscow IPT JinotegaГимадеевСемёновСмирнов11
56-69Past GloryКороткевичВасильевНигматуллин11
56-69Petr teamМитричевСтанкевич-11
56-69SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловМинаев11
56-69SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичБардашевич-11
56-69SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловНигматуллин11
56-69SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевКопелиович11
56-69SPb SU CanyonАндреевПышкинБойкий11
56-69Zhukov teamЖуковПопелышев-11
70-73*RadewooshRadecki--12
70-73MNNSU STЕпифановКалужинПядёркин12
70-73NNSUДанилюкКалининЕмелин12
70-73SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовМакаров12
74-75Coach TeamКопелиовичЖуков-14
74-75MSU SE Ru NetХалявинПопелышев-14
76Tourist TeamКороткевичКопелиович-15
77Seoul NUJoParkSi16
78-83Kazan+SPb: KoreshaРахматуллинГайнуллинИванов17
78-83MSU RIPКарвоненМоскаевТаламбуца17
78-83Moscow IPT The SunМашрабовТихомировЧебанов17
78-83Moscow SU STКалужинХаритоновРогуленко17
78-83SPb IFMO 1БородинШтучкинЮжаков17
78-83SPb SU 3БарановаВасильевСтолбов17
84Kyiv NU PointlessГриненкоСимоненкоНейтер18
85-90MSU CrazySEx13ЛевинПопелышевШавлюгин19
85-90MSU SE+Kazakh NTUИгликовПопелышевШавлюгин19
85-90Nizhny Novgorod SUХаймовичТимушевКалинин19
85-90Samara MNUЖежерун??19
85-90Tokyo UKasauraKumabeLiu19
85-90Warsaw UBlasiokKociumakaOcweja19
91MSU SEХалявинРумянцевОрлов115
92Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнНазаровЯкунин116
93-95Altai STU_AГоменюкГозманМогозов117
93-95SPb IFMO 3БуздаловИсенбаевОпарин117
93-95Tokyo UKawasakiMoritaShigemura117
96-97SCH_Kazan+SPbМорозовГайнуллин-118
96-97Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнКлимовНазаров118
98Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКривоносов-122
99Moscow SU TapirsЕвстроповПядёркинОмельяненко125
100-101Moscow IPT CryptozoologyОстанинГоловановУваров126
100-101Perm SUПрыщенкоМайоровКучумов126
102Orel STU EncoreЕршовЖуковШишков127
103-105Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu MopedПисарчикУдовиченкоЯрец135
103-105Kharkiv NU Sobolev TeamСоболевСоболев-135
103-105Saratov SU 2АлексеенковКулькинРоманов135
106-107SPb IFMO 1АбдрашитовПаращенкоЦарёв136
106-107SPb NRU ITMO 2БелоноговПодтёлкинЗбань136
108Moscow IPT AbabahalamahaБабанинОстанинДмитриев143
109SPb SU COOLlerБанкевичЛеоновВальтман144
110SPb IFMO 2АхиБанныхПоромов153