Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

All contest winning teams from Petrozavodsk training camps (starting from summer 2002)

#teamplayer1player2player3winscontests
1SPb IFMO 1ОршанскийПавловМаврин2142
2SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичВасильевМинаев1215
3SPb IFMO 1БуздаловИсенбаевКапун1126
4SPb IFMO 1АкишевДворкинCатюков1142
5Warsaw UCyganPilipczukWolski1017
6SCH_Gomel/SPb NRU ITMOКороткевич--1032
7Moscow SU ChihuahuaИпатовМакеев290
8SPb NRU ITMO 1КороткевичКеверНигматуллин910
9Moscow SU ITМитричевРычёвНаливайко925
10Moscow SU Red PandaИпатовМакеевРезников926
11SPb IFMO 2КапунКеверНигматуллин927
12SPb SU BurunduchkiКопелиовичПетровДавыдов970
13SPb SU 4ЕгоровКунявскийСуворов836
14MSU UnpredictableГусаковКорнаковРазенштейн742
15SPb IFMO 1ИсенбаевКапунМельников69
16-17Warsaw UNadaraSmulewiczSokolowski617
16-17Warsaw UKulczynskiPachockiSmietanka617
18Saratov SU 3ЛазаревМирзаяновЭльтерман512
19Moscow SU TrinityАхмедовГорбуновШлюнкин551
20Petrozavodsk SU WxДенисовНиколаевскийНиколаевский5114
21SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевНигматуллин45
22JuryМитричев--47
23Kharkiv UnitedДжулгаковСоболевСоболев48
24SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовСайранов413
25Moscow SU STКалужинФёдоровРогуленко444
26SPb IFMO 1МайоровКеверНигматуллин35
27MSU SEХалявинПопелышевРумянцев37
28-29ITMO University 1БелоноговПутилинЗбань38
28-29ITMO University 1ПутилинЗбань-38
30Nizhny Novgorod SUВадимовЕпифановШмелёв317
31Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКалининКривоносов327
32-33Moscow IPT JinotegaСемёновСмирновЖук332
32-33SPb SU 20КириллинПервышевТрофимов332
34SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкалов-22
35Coach TeamКороткевичТихомиров-23
36-38JuryЛевинМитричев-25
36-38MSU + PetrSU SEХалявинПопелышевСпиричев25
36-38MSU YaRikБабенкоМитричевЧерепанов25
39-40Petrozavodsk SU TrinityКошманЧурюмов?28
39-40Warsaw U 1BogutaPaluszekRadecki28
41-42ITMO University 1БелоноговСмыкаловЗбань29
41-42MSU SEХалявинПопелышевШавлюгин29
43SPb SU BaseГордеевПышкинЕршов210
44SPb SU Drink LessАнтиповЛевинСмирнов213
45NNSU+HSEДанилюкКалинин-215
46Warsaw U 1DebowskiRadeckiSommer217
47Novosibirsk SU 1БутюгинГатиловКузькоков218
48Moscow SU ChihuahuaГорбуновИпатовМакеев234
49Ural FU DandelionДанилюкМеркурьевСивухин235
50Saratov SU 1БондаренкоМатовПак262
51-65Belarus DDTeamКороткевичУдовиченкоТолстиков11
51-65JuryГозманСтанкевичМитричев11
51-65JuryГозманМитричев-11
51-65JuryЛопатинДуровСтанкевич11
51-65Moscow IPT JinotegaГимадеевСемёновСмирнов11
51-65Past GloryКороткевичВасильевЗбань11
51-65Past GloryКороткевичВасильевНигматуллин11
51-65Petr teamМитричевСтанкевич-11
51-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловМинаев11
51-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичБардашевич-11
51-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловНигматуллин11
51-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевКопелиович11
51-65SPb SU CanyonАндреевПышкинБойкий11
51-65Warsaw U 1NadaraRadeckiSokolowski11
51-65Zhukov teamЖуковПопелышев-11
66-67MNNSU STЕпифановКалужинПядёркин12
66-67SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовМакаров12
68Tourist TeamКороткевичКопелиович-13
69-70Coach TeamКопелиовичЖуков-14
69-70MSU SE Ru NetХалявинПопелышев-14
71-75MSU RIPКарвоненМоскаевТаламбуца17
71-75Moscow IPT The SunМашрабовТихомировЧебанов17
71-75Moscow SU STКалужинХаритоновРогуленко17
71-75SPb IFMO 1БородинШтучкинЮжаков17
71-75SPb SU 3БарановаВасильевСтолбов17
76Kyiv NU PointlessГриненкоСимоненкоНейтер18
77-82MSU CrazySEx13ЛевинПопелышевШавлюгин19
77-82MSU SE+Kazakh NTUИгликовПопелышевШавлюгин19
77-82Nizhny Novgorod SUХаймовичТимушевКалинин19
77-82Samara MNUЖежерун??19
77-82Tokyo UKasauraKumabeLiu19
77-82Warsaw UBlasiokKociumakaOcweja19
83-84MSU SEХалявинРумянцевОрлов115
83-84SCH_Kazan+SPbМорозовГайнуллин-115
85Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнНазаровЯкунин116
86-87Altai STU_AГоменюкГозманМогозов117
86-87SPb IFMO 3БуздаловИсенбаевОпарин117
88Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнКлимовНазаров118
89Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКривоносов-122
90Moscow SU TapirsЕвстроповПядёркинОмельяненко125
91-92Moscow IPT CryptozoologyОстанинГоловановУваров126
91-92Perm SUПрыщенкоМайоровКучумов126
93Orel STU EncoreЕршовЖуковШишков127
94-96Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu MopedПисарчикУдовиченкоЯрец135
94-96Kharkiv NU Sobolev TeamСоболевСоболев-135
94-96Saratov SU 2АлексеенковКулькинРоманов135
97-98SPb IFMO 1АбдрашитовПаращенкоЦарёв136
97-98SPb NRU ITMO 2БелоноговПодтёлкинЗбань136
99Moscow IPT AbabahalamahaБабанинОстанинДмитриев143
100SPb SU COOLlerБанкевичЛеоновВальтман144
101SPb IFMO 2АхиБанныхПоромов153