PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

All contest winning teams from Petrozavodsk training camps (starting from summer 2002)

#teamplayer1player2player3winscontests
1SPb IFMO 1ОршанскийПавловМаврин2142
2SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичВасильевМинаев1216
3SPb IFMO 1БуздаловИсенбаевКапун1126
4SPb IFMO 1АкишевДворкинCатюков1142
5Warsaw UCyganPilipczukWolski1017
6SCH_Gomel/SPb NRU ITMOКороткевич--1033
7Moscow SU ChihuahuaИпатовМакеев290
8SPb NRU ITMO 1КороткевичКеверНигматуллин910
9Moscow SU ITМитричевРычёвНаливайко925
10Moscow SU Red PandaИпатовМакеевРезников926
11SPb IFMO 2КапунКеверНигматуллин927
12SPb SU BurunduchkiКопелиовичПетровДавыдов970
13SPb SU 4ЕгоровКунявскийСуворов836
14MSU UnpredictableГусаковКорнаковРазенштейн742
15Warsaw U 1NadaraRadeckiSokolowski67
16SPb IFMO 1ИсенбаевКапунМельников69
17-18Warsaw UNadaraSmulewiczSokolowski617
17-18Warsaw UKulczynskiPachockiSmietanka617
19Saratov SU 3ЛазаревМирзаяновЭльтерман512
20Moscow SU TrinityАхмедовГорбуновШлюнкин551
21Petrozavodsk SU WxДенисовНиколаевскийНиколаевский5114
22SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевНигматуллин45
23JuryМитричев--47
24Kharkiv UnitedДжулгаковСоболевСоболев48
25SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовСайранов413
26Moscow SU STКалужинФёдоровРогуленко444
27SPb IFMO 1МайоровКеверНигматуллин35
28MSU SEХалявинПопелышевРумянцев37
29-30ITMO University 1БелоноговПутилинЗбань38
29-30ITMO University 1ПутилинЗбань-38
31Nizhny Novgorod SUВадимовЕпифановШмелёв317
32Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКалининКривоносов327
33-34Moscow IPT JinotegaСемёновСмирновЖук332
33-34SPb SU 20КириллинПервышевТрофимов332
35SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкалов-22
36Coach TeamКороткевичТихомиров-23
37-39JuryЛевинМитричев-25
37-39MSU + PetrSU SEХалявинПопелышевСпиричев25
37-39MSU YaRikБабенкоМитричевЧерепанов25
40-41Petrozavodsk SU TrinityКошманЧурюмов?28
40-41Warsaw U 1BogutaPaluszekRadecki28
42-43ITMO University 1БелоноговСмыкаловЗбань29
42-43MSU SEХалявинПопелышевШавлюгин29
44SPb SU BaseГордеевПышкинЕршов210
45SPb SU Drink LessАнтиповЛевинСмирнов213
46Warsaw U 1DebowskiRadeckiSommer217
47-48NNSU+HSEДанилюкКалинин-218
47-48Novosibirsk SU 1БутюгинГатиловКузькоков218
49Moscow SU ChihuahuaГорбуновИпатовМакеев234
50Ural FU DandelionДанилюкМеркурьевСивухин235
51Saratov SU 1БондаренкоМатовПак262
52-65Belarus DDTeamКороткевичУдовиченкоТолстиков11
52-65JuryГозманСтанкевичМитричев11
52-65JuryГозманМитричев-11
52-65JuryЛопатинДуровСтанкевич11
52-65Moscow IPT JinotegaГимадеевСемёновСмирнов11
52-65Past GloryКороткевичВасильевЗбань11
52-65Past GloryКороткевичВасильевНигматуллин11
52-65Petr teamМитричевСтанкевич-11
52-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловМинаев11
52-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичБардашевич-11
52-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловНигматуллин11
52-65SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевКопелиович11
52-65SPb SU CanyonАндреевПышкинБойкий11
52-65Zhukov teamЖуковПопелышев-11
66-68MNNSU STЕпифановКалужинПядёркин12
66-68NNSUДанилюкКалининЕмелин12
66-68SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовМакаров12
69-70Coach TeamКопелиовичЖуков-14
69-70MSU SE Ru NetХалявинПопелышев-14
71Tourist TeamКороткевичКопелиович-15
72Seoul NUJoParkSi16
73-77MSU RIPКарвоненМоскаевТаламбуца17
73-77Moscow IPT The SunМашрабовТихомировЧебанов17
73-77Moscow SU STКалужинХаритоновРогуленко17
73-77SPb IFMO 1БородинШтучкинЮжаков17
73-77SPb SU 3БарановаВасильевСтолбов17
78Kyiv NU PointlessГриненкоСимоненкоНейтер18
79-84MSU CrazySEx13ЛевинПопелышевШавлюгин19
79-84MSU SE+Kazakh NTUИгликовПопелышевШавлюгин19
79-84Nizhny Novgorod SUХаймовичТимушевКалинин19
79-84Samara MNUЖежерун??19
79-84Tokyo UKasauraKumabeLiu19
79-84Warsaw UBlasiokKociumakaOcweja19
85MSU SEХалявинРумянцевОрлов115
86Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнНазаровЯкунин116
87-88Altai STU_AГоменюкГозманМогозов117
87-88SPb IFMO 3БуздаловИсенбаевОпарин117
89-90SCH_Kazan+SPbМорозовГайнуллин-118
89-90Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнКлимовНазаров118
91Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКривоносов-122
92Moscow SU TapirsЕвстроповПядёркинОмельяненко125
93-94Moscow IPT CryptozoologyОстанинГоловановУваров126
93-94Perm SUПрыщенкоМайоровКучумов126
95Orel STU EncoreЕршовЖуковШишков127
96-98Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu MopedПисарчикУдовиченкоЯрец135
96-98Kharkiv NU Sobolev TeamСоболевСоболев-135
96-98Saratov SU 2АлексеенковКулькинРоманов135
99-100SPb IFMO 1АбдрашитовПаращенкоЦарёв136
99-100SPb NRU ITMO 2БелоноговПодтёлкинЗбань136
101Moscow IPT AbabahalamahaБабанинОстанинДмитриев143
102SPb SU COOLlerБанкевичЛеоновВальтман144
103SPb IFMO 2АхиБанныхПоромов153