PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

All contest winning teams from Petrozavodsk training camps (starting from summer 2002)

#teamplayer1player2player3winscontests
1SPb IFMO 1ОршанскийПавловМаврин2142
2SPb IFMO 1БуздаловИсенбаевКапун1126
3SPb IFMO 1АкишевДворкинCатюков1142
4Warsaw UCyganPilipczukWolski1017
5SCH_Gomel/SPb NRU ITMOКороткевич--1032
6Moscow SU ChihuahuaИпатовМакеев290
7SPb NRU ITMO 1КороткевичКеверНигматуллин910
8SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичВасильевМинаев912
9Moscow SU ITМитричевРычёвНаливайко925
10SPb IFMO 2КапунКеверНигматуллин927
11SPb SU BurunduchkiКопелиовичПетровДавыдов970
12SPb SU 4ЕгоровКунявскийСуворов836
13MSU UnpredictableГусаковКорнаковРазенштейн742
14SPb IFMO 1ИсенбаевКапунМельников69
15-16Warsaw UNadaraSmulewiczSokolowski617
15-16Warsaw UKulczynskiPachockiSmietanka617
17Saratov SU 3ЛазаревМирзаяновЭльтерман512
18Moscow SU TrinityАхмедовГорбуновШлюнкин551
19Petrozavodsk SU WxДенисовНиколаевскийНиколаевский5114
20SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевНигматуллин44
21JuryМитричев--47
22Kharkiv UnitedДжулгаковСоболевСоболев48
23SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовСайранов413
24Moscow SU STКалужинФёдоровРогуленко444
25SPb IFMO 1МайоровКеверНигматуллин35
26MSU SEХалявинПопелышевРумянцев37
27ITMO University 1ПутилинЗбань-38
28Nizhny Novgorod SUВадимовЕпифановШмелёв317
29Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКалининКривоносов327
30-31Moscow IPT JinotegaСемёновСмирновЖук332
30-31SPb SU 20КириллинПервышевТрофимов332
32SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкалов-22
33-35JuryЛевинМитричев-25
33-35MSU + PetrSU SEХалявинПопелышевСпиричев25
33-35MSU YaRikБабенкоМитричевЧерепанов25
36Petrozavodsk SU TrinityКошманЧурюмов?28
37-38ITMO University 1БелоноговСмыкаловЗбань29
37-38MSU SEХалявинПопелышевШавлюгин29
39SPb SU BaseГордеевПышкинЕршов210
40SPb SU Drink LessАнтиповЛевинСмирнов213
41Novosibirsk SU 1БутюгинГатиловКузькоков218
42Moscow SU ChihuahuaГорбуновИпатовМакеев234
43Ural FU DandelionДанилюкМеркурьевСивухин235
44Saratov SU 1БондаренкоМатовПак262
45-56Belarus DDTeamКороткевичУдовиченкоТолстиков11
45-56JuryГозманСтанкевичМитричев11
45-56JuryГозманМитричев-11
45-56JuryЛопатинДуровСтанкевич11
45-56Moscos IPT JinotegaГимадеевСемёновСмирнов11
45-56Petr teamМитричевСтанкевич-11
45-56SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловМинаев11
45-56SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичБардашевич-11
45-56SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловНигматуллин11
45-56SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевКопелиович11
45-56SPb SU CanyonАндреевПышкинБойкий11
45-56Zhukov teamЖуковПопелышев-11
57-58MNNSU STЕпифановКалужинПядёркин12
57-58SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовМакаров12
59Tourist TeamКороткевичКопелиович-13
60-61Coach TeamКопелиовичЖуков-14
60-61MSU SE Ru NetХалявинПопелышев-14
62-66MSU RIPКарвоненМоскаевТаламбуца17
62-66Moscow IPT The SunМашрабовТихомировЧебанов17
62-66Moscow SU STКалужинХаритоновРогуленко17
62-66SPb IFMO 1БородинШтучкинЮжаков17
62-66SPb SU 3БарановаВасильевСтолбов17
67Kyiv NU PointlessГриненкоСимоненкоНейтер18
68-73MSU CrazySEx13ЛевинПопелышевШавлюгин19
68-73MSU SE+Kazakh NTUИгликовПопелышевШавлюгин19
68-73Nizhny Novgorod SUХаймовичТимушевКалинин19
68-73Samara MNUЖежерун??19
68-73Tokyo UKasauraKumabeLiu19
68-73Warsaw UBlasiokKociumakaOcweja19
74MSU SEХалявинРумянцевОрлов115
75Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнНазаровЯкунин116
76-78Altai STU_AГоменюкГозманМогозов117
76-78Moscow IPT CryptozoologyОстанинГоловановУваров117
76-78SPb IFMO 3БуздаловИсенбаевОпарин117
79Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнКлимовНазаров118
80Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКривоносов-122
81Moscow SU TapirsЕвстроповПядёркинОмельяненко125
82Perm SUПрыщенкоМайоровКучумов126
83Orel STU EncoreЕршовЖуковШишков127
84-86Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu MopedПисарчикУдовиченкоЯрец135
84-86Kharkiv NU Sobolev TeamСоболевСоболев-135
84-86Saratov SU 2АлексеенковКулькинРоманов135
87-88SPb IFMO 1АбдрашитовПаращенкоЦарёв136
87-88SPb NRU ITMO 2БелоноговПодтёлкинЗбань136
89Moscow IPT AbabahalamahaБабанинОстанинДмитриев143
90SPb SU COOLlerБанкевичЛеоновВальтман144
91SPb IFMO 2АхиБанныхПоромов153