Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

All contest winning teams from Petrozavodsk training camps (starting from summer 2002)

#teamplayer1player2player3winscontests
1SPb IFMO 1ОршанскийПавловМаврин2142
2SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичВасильевМинаев1216
3SPb IFMO 1БуздаловИсенбаевКапун1126
4SPb IFMO 1АкишевДворкинCатюков1142
5Warsaw UCyganPilipczukWolski1017
6SCH_Gomel/SPb NRU ITMOКороткевич--1034
7Moscow SU ChihuahuaИпатовМакеев290
8SPb NRU ITMO 1КороткевичКеверНигматуллин910
9Moscow SU ITМитричевРычёвНаливайко925
10Moscow SU Red PandaИпатовМакеевРезников926
11SPb IFMO 2КапунКеверНигматуллин927
12SPb SU BurunduchkiКопелиовичПетровДавыдов970
13SPb SU 4ЕгоровКунявскийСуворов836
14MSU UnpredictableГусаковКорнаковРазенштейн742
15Warsaw U 1NadaraRadeckiSokolowski67
16SPb IFMO 1ИсенбаевКапунМельников69
17-18Warsaw UNadaraSmulewiczSokolowski617
17-18Warsaw UKulczynskiPachockiSmietanka617
19Saratov SU 3ЛазаревМирзаяновЭльтерман512
20Moscow SU TrinityАхмедовГорбуновШлюнкин551
21Petrozavodsk SU WxДенисовНиколаевскийНиколаевский5114
22-23Coach TeamКороткевичТихомиров-45
22-23SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевНигматуллин45
24JuryМитричев--47
25Kharkiv UnitedДжулгаковСоболевСоболев48
26SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовСайранов413
27Moscow SU STКалужинФёдоровРогуленко444
28SPb IFMO 1МайоровКеверНигматуллин35
29MSU SEХалявинПопелышевРумянцев37
30-31ITMO University 1БелоноговПутилинЗбань38
30-31ITMO University 1ПутилинЗбань-38
32Nizhny Novgorod SUВадимовЕпифановШмелёв317
33Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКалининКривоносов327
34-35Moscow IPT JinotegaСемёновСмирновЖук332
34-35SPb SU 20КириллинПервышевТрофимов332
36-37Past GloryКороткевичВасильевЗбань22
36-37SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкалов-22
38Coach TeamКороткевичЗбань-23
39-41JuryЛевинМитричев-25
39-41MSU + PetrSU SEХалявинПопелышевСпиричев25
39-41MSU YaRikБабенкоМитричевЧерепанов25
42NNSUДанилюкКалининРябчикова27
43-44Petrozavodsk SU TrinityКошманЧурюмов?28
43-44Warsaw U 1BogutaPaluszekRadecki28
45-46ITMO University 1БелоноговСмыкаловЗбань29
45-46MSU SEХалявинПопелышевШавлюгин29
47SPb SU BaseГордеевПышкинЕршов210
48SPb SU Drink LessАнтиповЛевинСмирнов213
49Warsaw U 1DebowskiRadeckiSommer217
50-51NNSU+HSEДанилюкКалинин-218
50-51Novosibirsk SU 1БутюгинГатиловКузькоков218
52Moscow SU ChihuahuaГорбуновИпатовМакеев234
53Ural FU DandelionДанилюкМеркурьевСивухин235
54Saratov SU 1БондаренкоМатовПак262
55-68Belarus DDTeamКороткевичУдовиченкоТолстиков11
55-68Guest TeamYuhao Du--11
55-68JuryГозманСтанкевичМитричев11
55-68JuryГозманМитричев-11
55-68JuryЛопатинДуровСтанкевич11
55-68Moscow IPT JinotegaГимадеевСемёновСмирнов11
55-68Past GloryКороткевичВасильевНигматуллин11
55-68Petr teamМитричевСтанкевич-11
55-68SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловМинаев11
55-68SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичБардашевич-11
55-68SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловНигматуллин11
55-68SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевКопелиович11
55-68SPb SU CanyonАндреевПышкинБойкий11
55-68Zhukov teamЖуковПопелышев-11
69-71MNNSU STЕпифановКалужинПядёркин12
69-71NNSUДанилюкКалининЕмелин12
69-71SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовМакаров12
72-73Coach TeamКопелиовичЖуков-14
72-73MSU SE Ru NetХалявинПопелышев-14
74Tourist TeamКороткевичКопелиович-15
75Seoul NUJoParkSi16
76-81Kazan+SPb: KoreshaРахматуллинГайнуллинИванов17
76-81MSU RIPКарвоненМоскаевТаламбуца17
76-81Moscow IPT The SunМашрабовТихомировЧебанов17
76-81Moscow SU STКалужинХаритоновРогуленко17
76-81SPb IFMO 1БородинШтучкинЮжаков17
76-81SPb SU 3БарановаВасильевСтолбов17
82Kyiv NU PointlessГриненкоСимоненкоНейтер18
83-88MSU CrazySEx13ЛевинПопелышевШавлюгин19
83-88MSU SE+Kazakh NTUИгликовПопелышевШавлюгин19
83-88Nizhny Novgorod SUХаймовичТимушевКалинин19
83-88Samara MNUЖежерун??19
83-88Tokyo UKasauraKumabeLiu19
83-88Warsaw UBlasiokKociumakaOcweja19
89MSU SEХалявинРумянцевОрлов115
90Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнНазаровЯкунин116
91-93Altai STU_AГоменюкГозманМогозов117
91-93SPb IFMO 3БуздаловИсенбаевОпарин117
91-93Tokyo UKawasakiMoritaShigemura117
94-95SCH_Kazan+SPbМорозовГайнуллин-118
94-95Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнКлимовНазаров118
96Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКривоносов-122
97Moscow SU TapirsЕвстроповПядёркинОмельяненко125
98-99Moscow IPT CryptozoologyОстанинГоловановУваров126
98-99Perm SUПрыщенкоМайоровКучумов126
100Orel STU EncoreЕршовЖуковШишков127
101-103Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu MopedПисарчикУдовиченкоЯрец135
101-103Kharkiv NU Sobolev TeamСоболевСоболев-135
101-103Saratov SU 2АлексеенковКулькинРоманов135
104-105SPb IFMO 1АбдрашитовПаращенкоЦарёв136
104-105SPb NRU ITMO 2БелоноговПодтёлкинЗбань136
106Moscow IPT AbabahalamahaБабанинОстанинДмитриев143
107SPb SU COOLlerБанкевичЛеоновВальтман144
108SPb IFMO 2АхиБанныхПоромов153