Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2004

 

All contest winning teams from Petrozavodsk training camps (starting from summer 2002)

#teamplayer1player2player3winscontests
1SPb IFMO 1ОршанскийПавловМаврин2142
2SPb IFMO 1БуздаловИсенбаевКапун1126
3SPb IFMO 1АкишевДворкинCатюков1142
4SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичВасильевМинаев1013
5Warsaw UCyganPilipczukWolski1017
6SCH_Gomel/SPb NRU ITMOКороткевич--1032
7Moscow SU ChihuahuaИпатовМакеев290
8SPb NRU ITMO 1КороткевичКеверНигматуллин910
9Moscow SU ITМитричевРычёвНаливайко925
10SPb IFMO 2КапунКеверНигматуллин927
11SPb SU BurunduchkiКопелиовичПетровДавыдов970
12SPb SU 4ЕгоровКунявскийСуворов836
13MSU UnpredictableГусаковКорнаковРазенштейн742
14SPb IFMO 1ИсенбаевКапунМельников69
15-16Warsaw UNadaraSmulewiczSokolowski617
15-16Warsaw UKulczynskiPachockiSmietanka617
17Saratov SU 3ЛазаревМирзаяновЭльтерман512
18Moscow SU TrinityАхмедовГорбуновШлюнкин551
19Petrozavodsk SU WxДенисовНиколаевскийНиколаевский5114
20SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевНигматуллин44
21JuryМитричев--47
22Kharkiv UnitedДжулгаковСоболевСоболев48
23SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовСайранов413
24Moscow SU STКалужинФёдоровРогуленко444
25SPb IFMO 1МайоровКеверНигматуллин35
26MSU SEХалявинПопелышевРумянцев37
27-28ITMO University 1БелоноговПутилинЗбань38
27-28ITMO University 1ПутилинЗбань-38
29Moscow SU Red PandaИпатовМакеевРезников39
30Nizhny Novgorod SUВадимовЕпифановШмелёв317
31Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКалининКривоносов327
32-33Moscow IPT JinotegaСемёновСмирновЖук332
32-33SPb SU 20КириллинПервышевТрофимов332
34SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкалов-22
35-37JuryЛевинМитричев-25
35-37MSU + PetrSU SEХалявинПопелышевСпиричев25
35-37MSU YaRikБабенкоМитричевЧерепанов25
38Petrozavodsk SU TrinityКошманЧурюмов?28
39-40ITMO University 1БелоноговСмыкаловЗбань29
39-40MSU SEХалявинПопелышевШавлюгин29
41SPb SU BaseГордеевПышкинЕршов210
42SPb SU Drink LessАнтиповЛевинСмирнов213
43Warsaw U 1DebowskiRadeckiSommer217
44Novosibirsk SU 1БутюгинГатиловКузькоков218
45Moscow SU ChihuahuaГорбуновИпатовМакеев234
46Ural FU DandelionДанилюкМеркурьевСивухин235
47Saratov SU 1БондаренкоМатовПак262
48-59Belarus DDTeamКороткевичУдовиченкоТолстиков11
48-59JuryГозманСтанкевичМитричев11
48-59JuryГозманМитричев-11
48-59JuryЛопатинДуровСтанкевич11
48-59Moscow IPT JinotegaГимадеевСемёновСмирнов11
48-59Petr teamМитричевСтанкевич-11
48-59SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловМинаев11
48-59SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичБардашевич-11
48-59SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичСмыкаловНигматуллин11
48-59SPb NRU ITMO 0КороткевичМинаевКопелиович11
48-59SPb SU CanyonАндреевПышкинБойкий11
48-59Zhukov teamЖуковПопелышев-11
60-61MNNSU STЕпифановКалужинПядёркин12
60-61SPb SU BaseПышкинЕршовМакаров12
62Tourist TeamКороткевичКопелиович-13
63-64Coach TeamКопелиовичЖуков-14
63-64MSU SE Ru NetХалявинПопелышев-14
65-69MSU RIPКарвоненМоскаевТаламбуца17
65-69Moscow IPT The SunМашрабовТихомировЧебанов17
65-69Moscow SU STКалужинХаритоновРогуленко17
65-69SPb IFMO 1БородинШтучкинЮжаков17
65-69SPb SU 3БарановаВасильевСтолбов17
70Kyiv NU PointlessГриненкоСимоненкоНейтер18
71-76MSU CrazySEx13ЛевинПопелышевШавлюгин19
71-76MSU SE+Kazakh NTUИгликовПопелышевШавлюгин19
71-76Nizhny Novgorod SUХаймовичТимушевКалинин19
71-76Samara MNUЖежерун??19
71-76Tokyo UKasauraKumabeLiu19
71-76Warsaw UBlasiokKociumakaOcweja19
77MSU SEХалявинРумянцевОрлов115
78Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнНазаровЯкунин116
79-80Altai STU_AГоменюкГозманМогозов117
79-80SPb IFMO 3БуздаловИсенбаевОпарин117
81Saratov SU 3ГольдштейнКлимовНазаров118
82Nizhny Novgorod SUЕпифановКривоносов-122
83Moscow SU TapirsЕвстроповПядёркинОмельяненко125
84-85Moscow IPT CryptozoologyОстанинГоловановУваров126
84-85Perm SUПрыщенкоМайоровКучумов126
86Orel STU EncoreЕршовЖуковШишков127
87-89Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu MopedПисарчикУдовиченкоЯрец135
87-89Kharkiv NU Sobolev TeamСоболевСоболев-135
87-89Saratov SU 2АлексеенковКулькинРоманов135
90-91SPb IFMO 1АбдрашитовПаращенкоЦарёв136
90-91SPb NRU ITMO 2БелоноговПодтёлкинЗбань136
92Moscow IPT AbabahalamahaБабанинОстанинДмитриев143
93SPb SU COOLlerБанкевичЛеоновВальтман144
94SPb IFMO 2АхиБанныхПоромов153