X Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov 
Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin 
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius 
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy 
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev 
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov 
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev 
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin 
Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy 
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich 
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov 
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin 
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich 
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov 
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko 
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy 
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva 
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov 
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov 
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov 
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov 
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin 
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov 
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov 
Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev 
University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan 
Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula 
University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek 
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin 
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov 
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev 
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti