Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

#НазваниеВУЗУчастник1Участник2Участник3Тренер
1AltaiSTUАлтайский ГТУКолосовский М.А.ИзбышевАкиньшин А.А.Гозман Дмитрий Маркович
2BSU 1Белорусский ГУРудольТихонПронин-
3BSU 2Белорусский ГУТолстиковБлоцкийЛобанов-
4Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan ClubHelsinki U of TechOjalaPeltolaPettersson-
5IzhevskSTUИжевский ГТУКамашев В.А.Кузяков Е.В.ЧудиновскихТарасов В.Г.
Ковычев Р.А.
6KBTUKazakh-British TUИгликов А.В.Есенаманов А.-Маткаримов Бахыт Турганбаевич
7Moscow IPT BugagaМосковский ФТИДлугачПименовШведБарский Евгений Яковлевич
8Moscow SU UnpredictableМГУКорнаков И.В.Гусаков А.Ю.Разенштейн И.Панкратьев Антон Евгеньевич
9Moscow SU Jedi AcademyМГУПопелышев И.И.Шавлюгин Е.А.МиняйловПанкратьев Антон Евгеньевич
10Moscow SU STМГУАнгелюк С.В.Астахов В.В.Максименко И.М.Чернов Александр Владимирович
11NNSU Top LamersНижегородский ГУЛапшинМатросовШмелёвЛелюх Владимир Денисович
12Novosibirsk SUНовосибирский ГУАтучинСорокинБутюгин Д.С.Чурина Татьяна Геннадьевна
Нестеренко Татьяна Викторовна
13OrelSTUОрловский ГТУБатранинКупринВетровСоков Олег Алексеевич
14Perm SU KODПермский ГУДураковКраевОкуневАйдаров Юрий Рафаэлевич
15Petrozavodsk SU WxПетрозаводский ГУДенисов Д.В.Николаевский А.Н.Николаевский И.Н.Власов Денис Петрович
16Petrozavodsk SU ULПетрозаводский ГУБездельников В.А.Крамаренко А.П.Мявря Д.А.Власов Денис Петрович
17Petrozavodsk SU StatzПетрозаводский ГУСеничев К.Н.Иоффе-Власов Денис Петрович
18Petrozavodsk SU ZПетрозаводский ГУБасунков В.А.ФилипповФедулин А.А.Денисов Денис Валерьевич
Николаевский Илья Николаевич
Николаевский Алексей Николаевич
19Saratov SU #1Саратовский ГУБондаренко Н.П.Матов Д.О.Пак С.О.Мирзаянов Михаил Расихович
20Saratov SU #2Саратовский ГУИвановКленовРаховМирзаянов Михаил Расихович
21Saratov SU #3Саратовский ГУДавыдовКрейсКузнецовМирзаянов Михаил Расихович
22SPb IFMO 1СПб ГУ ИТМОБуздалов М.В.Исенбаев В.В.Капун Е.Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич
23SPb IFMO 2СПб ГУ ИТМОАхи А.А.Поромов С.С.Феськов А.Г.Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич
24SPb IFMO 3СПб ГУ ИТМОАлександровПоповСергушичевСтанкевич Андрей Сергеевич
25SPb SPU 1 FieldtechСПб ГПУ (Политех)Ярославцев Г.Н.-Мишунин А.С.-
26SPb SU BurunduchkiСПбГУДавыдов О.С.Копелиович С.В.Петров Ю.С.Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич
27SPb SU POMI DevilsСПбГУЛишанскийВоробьёвСмирнов А.С.Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич
28SPb SU NimvordСПбГУБанкевичЛевинШмаковЛопатин Андрей Сергеевич
29SPb SU F1СПбГУЗемлянскийКуликовПорозовЛопатин Андрей Сергеевич
30Japanese team JUNTokyo UUshiodaTamuraTahakashiTakahiro Koh
31Ural SU FusionУральский ГУАйзенштейн Д.О.Самсонов А.В.Чевдарь И.М.Клепинин Александр Владимирович
32Ural SU PensionersУральский ГУИпатовИванков Д.С.ФоминыхКлепинин Александр Владимирович