Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

#НазваниеВУЗУчастник1Участник2Участник3Тренер
1SPb IFMO 1СПб ГУ ИТМОАбдрашитов Д.С.Паращенко Д.А.Царёв Ф.Н.Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич
2SPb IFMO 2СПб ГУ ИТМОАхметов И.Р.Данилов В.Р.Синёв И.А.Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич
3SPb IFMO 3СПб ГУ ИТМОБуздалов М.В.Исенбаев В.В.Опарин В.В.Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич
4SPb IFMO 4СПб ГУ ИТМОАхи А.А.Поромов С.С.Феськов А.Г.Станкевич Андрей Сергеевич
5SPb SU DevilsСПбГУГладких М.Е.Сидоров А.А.Смирнов А.С.Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич
6SPb SU WhirlWindСПбГУКатышев А.А.Качмар Д.И.Константинов А.С.Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич
7SPb SU BurunduchkiСПбГУДавыдов О.С.Копелиович С.В.Петров Ю.С.Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич
8SPb SU NimvordСПбГУЛевин А.М.Банкевич А.В.Шмаков К.И.Лопатин Андрей Сергеевич
9Saratov SU #4Саратовский ГУДенисов В.С.Кленов Д.В.Мещеряков Д.А.Мирзаянов Михаил Расихович
10Saratov SU #1Саратовский ГУБондаренко Н.П.Матов Д.О.Пак С.О.Мирзаянов Михаил Расихович
11Moscow SU UnpredictableМГУКорнаков И.В.Гусаков А.Ю.-Панкратьев Евгений Васильевич
12Moscow SU SEМГУПопелышев И.И.Шавлюгин Е.А.-Панкратьев Евгений Васильевич
13Moscow SU STМГУАнгелюк С.В.Астахов В.В.Максименко И.М.Чернов Александр Владимирович
14Ural SU T34Уральский ГУИванков Д.С.Ипатов А.В.Мелентьев А.А.Яковлев Владимир Александрович
15Ural SU FusionУральский ГУАйзенштейн Д.О.Самсонов А.В.Чевдарь И.М.Клепинин Александр Владимирович
16AltaiSTUАлтайский ГТУКолосовский М.А.Могозов А.А.Акиньшин А.А.Гозман Дмитрий Маркович
17BSU 3AbEI/IБелорусский ГУИржавский П.А.Керус В.В.Лесников Н.О.Толстиков Алексей Александрович
18OrelSTU EncoreОрловский ГТУЕршов М.Н.Шишков И.И.Жуков Д.И.Соков Олег Алексеевич
19NSU 1Новосибирский ГУГатилов С.Ю.Кузькоков В.Е.Бутюгин Д.С.Чурина Татьяна Геннадьевна
Нестеренко Татьяна Викторовна
20NSU 2Новосибирский ГУВасилевский К.В.Сорокин Р.А.Старолетов А.М.Чурина Татьяна Геннадьевна
Нестеренко Татьяна Викторовна
21IzhevskSTUИжевский ГТУКамашев В.А.Кузяков Е.В.Скиданов А.В.Тарасов В.Г.
Ковычев Р.А.
22KazNTUКазНТУИгликов А.В.--Маткаримов Бахыт Турганбаевич
23PetrSU 01Петрозаводский ГУУрбан А.Р.Архипов И.В.Спиричев М.В.
Медведев В.В.
Власов Денис Петрович
24PetrSU WxПетрозаводский ГУДенисов Д.В.Николаевский А.Н.Николаевский И.Н.Власов Денис Петрович
25PetrSU ULПетрозаводский ГУБездельников В.А.Сачек В.С.Мявря Д.А.Власов Денис Петрович
26PetrSU StatzПетрозаводский ГУСеничев К.Н.Хомяков В.А.-Власов Денис Петрович
27PetrSU NewcomersПетрозаводский ГУФилиппов И.Ю.Ширяев-Власов Денис Петрович
28FSBШкольники ПетрозаводскаБасунков В.А.СеребряковФедулин А.А.Денисов Денис Валерьевич
Николаевский Илья Николаевич
Николаевский Алексей Николаевич
29SPb SPU 1 FieldtechСПб ГПУ (Политех)Ярославцев Г.Н.Киселёв Ю.Ю.Мишунин А.С.-
30Stavropol SU 1Ставропольский ГУКрасильников И.А.Корецкий Р.М.Корецкий И.М.Гончарова Елена Николаевна
31Kyiv NUКиевский НУГриненко А.А.Зновьяк Ю.В.Симоненко В.ЕГалковский Тарас Александрович
32Ufa SATU 1Уфимский ГАТУАхметзянов Д.И.Гумеров И.Ф.Мухачёва М.А.Фридлянд Александр Михайлович