#TeamScorePercentage
0Ideal Ranking1.54945100%
1Izhevsk STU1.1027971.17%
2FieldTech1.1022771.14%
3SPbSU Nimvord1.0897670.33%
4SPb IFMO 31.0644468.70%
5Saratov SU 31.0306166.51%
6BSU20.90773558.58%
7mipt bugaga0.84170154.32%
8YaRangers0.74966548.38%